GuildRegister

Servers playing Borderlands 2

Discord servers where members are playing Borderlands 2 right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Scooters Garage1,01721020.6%
2 ARUKU266,12613,5845.1%
3 Eret's Pubpartner56,9104,2237.4%
4 Dandadan39,30610,36526.4%
5 GamePad Viewer33,0023,41610.4%
6 Legends of Runeterrapartner25,8155,29620.5%
7 Vegan Dreamland24,8689403.8%
8 Enjoy - AI Town23,8101,3265.6%
9 Blob.io21,4835142.4%
10 SAYONARA21,4183,16114.8%
11 SuperCraft Network20,3861,5857.8%
12 Infinite Craft18,9093,10116.4%
13 DayZ Killfeed16,7586573.9%
14 🏹 MF Academy15,4364,49329.1%
15 🌙・VexMC13,9761691.2%
16 FREEDOM DAYZ12,3171,43111.6%
17 Tomato.gg: World of Tanks Stats12,1431,42911.8%
18 Battleborn11,0073,82034.7%
19 Cyber’s Cave™9,9585295.3%
20 jagrosh's Java Cup9,4831,88619.9%
21 Tethered Live8,9456317.1%
22 Oblivion8,1541,47418.1%
23 PAK PRONESS6,2955278.4%
24 Neeko Community6,02997716.2%
25 Superpower ChatGPT5,6752815.0%
26 𝗣𝗮𝗿𝗮𝗱𝗶𝘀𝗲 𝗥𝗼𝗹𝗲𝗽𝗹𝗮𝘆 𝗡𝗲𝘁𝘄𝗼𝗿𝗸 | 𝗛𝗤5,3212144.0%
27 EpicBot4,74981617.2%
28 Toronto Defiantverifiedpartner4,02999524.7%
29 Net643,79687623.1%
30 The Elder Scrolls: Total War \ Battle for Tamriel3,54768219.2%
31 Whitewalker's Community3,48363318.2%
32 The Gasmask Gang2,9341,00134.1%
33 Sociedade Brasileira de Cavalheirismo Intelectual2,6441596.0%
34 DekitaMODS2,55564325.2%
35 ◓The Pokémon Center◓2,35124010.2%
36 siridahl2,27722710.0%
37 Le French Restream2,1781,14752.7%
38 Raiders Wasteland PvE2,17227312.6%
39 Tamriel Savings Co.1,85126214.2%
40 RenCorner Network1,73021112.2%
41 MonstersARK1,665865.2%
42 💖𝒦𝒾𝓉𝓉𝓎 𝒦𝒶𝓉z Empire💖1,60220112.5%
43 NTWRKverified1,438835.8%
44 🐨 DOWSEY1,41935725.2%
45 BuyXP.com1,25413310.6%
46 Zestras' Net1,18831926.9%
47 MC64872708.0%
48 New Flesh Ltd. 新肉体万岁 [HQ]79215319.3%
49 CappingTV - 10th Anniversary75615620.6%
50 228 Gaming70218326.1%
51 The Void70017224.6%
52 Le Dojo du Svendro690659.4%
53 RivalsMC5927011.8%
54 kkkepic504295.8%
55 Slayer's Fight Club4606213.5%
56 Kick Upgrade3907118.2%
57 Delta Fighter Wing Gaming Community3455515.9%
58 Uma★BoxBox3445516.0%
59 MLG3075216.9%
60 ᗪᗩᖇK ᑭᑌᒪSᕮ2456426.1%
61 Escadron Derwolf1986432.3%
62 Rampelníkovo ✔1391410.1%
63 BG ARMY - Official Discord701724.3%
64 The Electro Lounge5247.7%