GuildRegister

Servers playing Call of Duty® Modern Warfare 3

Discord servers where members are playing Call of Duty® Modern Warfare 3 right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 [XLR8] Xcelerate | Call Of Duty | Zombies MWZ: Drops | MW3 | DMZ | BO619,1281,1255.9%
2 Plague's MWZ Server2,14629313.7%
3 Voice.ai139,28910,5737.6%
4 X Labs55,5517,46413.4%
5 Brick Rigsverified55,4649,04616.3%
6 Zetrex Network35,8883,2669.1%
7 Spooky Aiders34,5702,4787.2%
8 Game Product Industries21,6743,44015.9%
9 A. E. C - Servidor de Roblox y más! :D21,1661,5537.3%
10 Sea of Thieves Italiapartner20,8055,80927.9%
11 QuantVue19,9622,70513.6%
12 OniMai Fan Server17,0745,62532.9%
13 The Aiven's15,7711,63410.4%
14 Obsidian Entertainmentverified12,4372,86423.0%
15 FUT Laurelpartner9,55398810.3%
16 happy steppers 🌶8,5101,45817.1%
17 Potatocorp/PTA7,5971,05513.9%
18 News N' Roses7,2741742.4%
19 Grinding [Blox Fruits]7,1382613.7%
20 Deep Space Airships6,9996258.9%
21 Rocket League Germany5,6941,31823.1%
22 Tatiana TV5,53085015.4%
23 Atlantis Roleplay Minecraft5,4931182.1%
24 TR's Mod Workshop5,27994918.0%
25 Streamer's Paradise5,2141,30325.0%
26 BoomBang5,1202725.3%
27 EdenMC4,5271,08824.0%
28 Dragon Ball Super Card Game4,48982118.3%
29 Options Millionaire4,4361,06023.9%
30 Music By Blanksverified4,3001774.1%
31 GTA 6 France3,6262717.5%
32 COLOSSEUM 👻3,19777124.1%
33 [ ??? ] .gg/eterno2,94064922.1%
34 ah !no partners! !not for sale!2,7011445.3%
35 MC Bedrock Chillzone2,6722579.6%
36 Mijago Development2,47669227.9%
37 𝕰𝖓𝖊𝖗𝖌𝖞 𝕯𝖗𝖎𝖓𝖐 𝕬𝖉𝖉𝖎𝖈𝖙𝖘2,3512309.8%
38 From A to Arbitration2,2241838.2%
39 AllManga2,21836516.5%
40 NMY - MILITARY RP 🪖2,15523911.1%
41 Imperivm III Editores2,0631024.9%
42 Annuwka WoW Store1,97225112.7%
43 HopWorks1,8741085.8%
44 Tactical Gaming www.TG.Family1,83627114.8%
45 Midnight Requiem1,59218111.4%
46 GTA WAR BRAZIL1,590462.9%
47 Dev World1,566935.9%
48 LNS1,5211228.0%
49 Meridian Network ©1,389825.9%
50 Gaba.gg1,273443.5%
51 BadBoys Community - Gaming made in Germany1,24019415.6%
52 soob  ♡゙1,18413411.3%
53 L'île Technologique1,173968.2%
54 NKWT Discord Csoport1,1641008.6%
55 Dragon Shield MC1,12114012.5%
56 Arsenal FC News1,107756.8%
57 The Modcave1,07923021.3%
58 MRichard333 Cybersecurity933434.6%
59 𓉸  ⌣  /𝗠𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗸𝗼𝘄𝗼  💜﹒𓂃89813915.5%
60 Spirit '7528010.6%
61 PIX-GAMING.de741729.7%
62 rusthurts7408211.1%
63 UT2004 Central56413023.0%
64 🌴 ₪ Jungle Bot50216532.9%
65 ⚡ASGARD4676513.9%
66 Zerjin: Community3944210.7%
67 ThreeTwenty83767921.0%
68 Skwirl2905519.0%
69 REZIUM COMMUNITY2393113.0%
70 Alles im Rudel e.V.210167.6%
71 NExT Era Gaming1324534.1%
72 RockySMP.de8278.5%
73 hyperdefined's Plugins701927.1%