GuildRegister

Servers playing CurseForge

Discord servers where members are playing CurseForge right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games โ†’

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 ComicCraft4,95051810.5%
2 ๐Ÿฅ Naruto Republic ๐Ÿฅ11,5401,47712.8%
3 For Honor and Mercy73412016.3%
4 RuneVeil Network62216226.0%
5 Altered Time165,72745,82427.7%
6 BBL - Mods/Modpacks19,9314,13920.8%
7 TellMeWhen6,6511,01015.2%
8 Soul Network4,73958512.3%
9 < VALOR >2,13337417.5%
10 Ben's Mods1,99926713.4%
11 Yo-Trad Watch Team1,87729015.5%
12 Almost Reliable1,85756330.3%
13 Owmii's Tent64210316.0%
14 Red Galaxy Network63915524.3%
15 Earthshrine125,79740,10631.9%
16 Fossils & Archaeology: Revival23,3583,54815.2%
17 SunRealms18,4283,39918.4%
18 Auctionator6,50191814.1%
19 BlackGear Modding5,3731,50228.0%
20 ๐Ÿ•ทMongoose Mods ๐ŸŽƒ๐Ÿ•ฏ3,61179822.1%
21 The Big Small Kingdom3,53592126.1%
22 Create-O-Holics2,77330210.9%
23 Pixel Forge Studio2,30227211.8%
24 Chisel Team2,09252525.1%
25 Arcadia: Echoes of Power2,08765131.2%
26 Kalimero21,8421457.9%
27 Werewolves VS Vampires SMP1,63920112.3%
28 Delta Hub1,61032420.1%
29 Lost Latitude - Stormworks Server1,4491278.8%
30 AureusMC1,43016611.6%
31 Ruff Ryders1,21220416.8%
32 PartyGames - Deutsch1,17518415.7%
33 MasuCraft98120821.2%
34 EFM Studios91314115.4%
35 Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Block87011513.2%
36 CubedWorlds82716319.7%
37 JustNetwork74811715.6%
38 hopo's forest ๐ŸŒณ6787811.5%
39 TLP World of Warcraft67412017.8%
40 FelNull DEV6019415.6%
41 ColinsTech Servers4878417.2%
42 Torch Gaming Community4869118.7%
43 SmartStreamLabs Discord ๐ŸŽƒ4648718.8%
44 Survivalkreis.de432399.0%
45 Astralya4157518.1%
46 ParadoxMC3065819.0%
47 All The Mods - Modded Minecraft178,80240,74422.8%
48 Nexus Modsverified125,53422,50617.9%
49 Valkyrien Skies83,03717,04220.5%
50 Classic Hunter Lodge67,92119,23328.3%
51 GeyserMC55,51512,31422.2%
52 Quarantine Zoneverified45,8859,85021.5%
53 Ellesmere Gaming45,41013,21129.1%
54 Emotecraft Community38,8266,29016.2%
55 Ryguyrocky Fan Grouppartner25,5451,2304.8%
56 SWEquestrianMod20,6492,79413.5%
57 Raidbots (World of Warcraft)18,8755,84531.0%
58 Craft Down Under18,6034,98326.8%
59 PloudOS.com | Your own free minecraft server18,0961,5328.5%
60 ZedarMC16,5201,1737.1%
61 The Aether Project15,6943,63223.1%
62 Galaxies: Parzi's Star Wars Mod13,8521,86413.5%
63 DB CHAMPIONS NETWORK12,9567445.7%
64 HYPER REBORN COMMUNITY12,9443142.4%
65 WoW Forever PVP Server Waiting Room12,4733,03924.4%
66 Danny's AOT12,1922,46220.2%
67 GregTech CE Unofficial11,3373,35729.6%
68 Pokecentral Cobblemon10,2291,36713.4%
69 Fros Studio9,8981,50615.2%
70 Lord of the Craft9,8221,81918.5%
71 PlasmaCube9,7183,10331.9%
72 IoB : Archipelago Additions9,0981,49516.4%
73 Stam's Jam9,0901,24813.7%
74 Twerion8,6967128.2%
75 Pixelsplit8,4461,99623.6%
76 Senpirates Crew8,1963924.8%
77 ContentVeen7,6457069.2%
78 With_Rage Community7,31093412.8%
79 Gensokyo Reimagined6,9092,07130.0%
80 ใ‚‰ใƒผใ™้ฏ– ~Rearth Server~6,60299815.1%
81 Mine Hero RX6,37797215.2%
82 ใ€Œโšกใ€ OlimpoHosting5,3051943.7%
83 Cerrado - DSBZ | DBC 1.7.105,0921543.0%
84 MineFortress5,0071,00120.0%
85 Naruto Storm Online4,97358311.7%
86 AugustaMC - Minecraft Server4,95461412.4%
87 Jopojelly Mods4,42390020.3%
88 PokeParadise4,2982425.6%
89 BossCraft Gaming Network4,0682726.7%
90 HACK THE PLANET โœฆ3,80176020.0%
91 ๐Ÿ› OlympusMC3,7871363.6%
92 CastiaMC3,69055615.1%
93 ๐Ÿ‰MelonCity.de - Minecraft CityBuild Server3,4251374.0%
94 Tim's Cobblemon Stuff3,3321,18535.6%
95 Heropack Central3,31751615.6%
96 Harmony3,18335611.2%
97 Deaded's Graveyard3,13135311.3%
98 Voxel Studios2,7841826.5%
99 YeDupe | Lifesteal Dupe2,6931977.3%
100 Zcoper's Forge2,67836613.7%
101 CraftValley Community2,4751847.4%
102 MineRaze2,1932179.9%
103 Dystopia Network2,16628913.3%
104 Valane ๐Ÿ”ฎ play.valane.fr2,0551095.3%
105 hecco corp.2,00732416.1%
106 Robadoin's HQ1,91432917.2%
107 ๐ŸŽƒ Cimetiรจre De Wixo1,882382.0%
108 Dawn of Time1,84321511.7%
109 Luke Crane's Space1,82623612.9%
110 MC-AGES1,8201458.0%
111 The Cheek Pouch1,79630917.2%
112 Lumina1,64331018.9%
113 Brierie Network1,56220112.9%
114 ๐•ƒ๐•’๐•Ÿ๐•ฅ๐•–๐•ฃ๐•Ÿ๐•๐•š๐•˜๐•™๐•ฅ ๐•Š๐•ž๐•ก หขแต‰แตƒหขแต’โฟ แดตแดตแดต1,56226517.0%
115 Boredom MC1,41916611.7%
116 SAPPHIRE [1.21+]1,4071279.0%
117 ๐Ÿš€Apollo SMP โ‹† 1.21 Minecraft Survival1,383735.3%
118 Dtg616 Modding1,3641007.3%
119 Mnes' Mods1,3491259.3%
120 Wyrmheart Development Studio1,32823217.5%