1 EAFC France | EA SPORTS FC 27 : Team Kinetic | 31,837 | 8,483 | 26.6% |
2 Bandenkick eSports | 1,005 | 137 | 13.6% |
3 ๐พ ๐๐๐ ๐ ๐๐ฌ๐ฉ๐จ๐ซ๐ญ ๐พ | 361 | 87 | 24.1% |
4 EA FC Portugal | 970 | 185 | 19.1% |
5 VPLโข MALAYSIA | 2,730 | 644 | 23.6% |
6 Clubs Leagues | 11,423 | 1,730 | 15.1% |
7 ProLeague Italia | 4,741 | 1,085 | 22.9% |
8 eSports Academy | 2,139 | 171 | 8.0% |
9 Bateson87partner | 5,108 | 307 | 6.0% |
10 โฝ EA FC 27 Rush Community (Ultimate Team, Clubs, The Grounds) | 4,226 | 567 | 13.4% |
11 Reekis Prime Cup/League | 2,818 | 961 | 34.1% |
12 Clubs.Zone | 1,784 | 194 | 10.9% |
13 FLOTTA SPAZIALE | 1,653 | 120 | 7.3% |
14 Castro1021 ๐partner | 30,742 | 3,913 | 12.7% |
15 EA FC 26- Trade To Glory | 22,042 | 2,859 | 13.0% |
16 Target Darts | 7,919 | 1,079 | 13.6% |
17 ANAKONDAGK Community | 7,564 | 1,485 | 19.6% |
18 โฝ EA FC 27 Rush Community (Ultimate Team, Clubs, The Grounds) | 4,226 | 567 | 13.4% |
19 KNVB E_Oranje | Jantje.gg | 2,864 | 524 | 18.3% |
20 ๐ FIFA HELLAS ๐ | 2,248 | 216 | 9.6% |
21 ๐๐ Coins | 2,152 | 131 | 6.1% |
22 ใ๐ใ๐๐๐ โข ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐ | 1,534 | 109 | 7.1% |
23 TLOU Esports | 828 | 44 | 5.3% |
24 EA Sports FC Clubs | 62,037 | 12,854 | 20.7% |
25 MAESverified | 40,101 | 3,541 | 8.8% |
26 Sok Okos ๐ | 35,547 | 7,488 | 21.1% |
27 WEARLINE | 24,705 | 2,475 | 10.0% |
28 The Cave | 16,332 | 1,624 | 9.9% |
29 Football FR | 14,788 | 1,302 | 8.8% |
30 Ligue 1 McDonaldโsverified | 14,262 | 2,560 | 17.9% |
31 Inazuma Eleven Italia | 11,404 | 2,324 | 20.4% |
32 FOOTBALL EDIT HUB | 9,963 | 910 | 9.1% |
33 FC 27 Germany | 8,708 | 1,109 | 12.7% |
34 AssiArmy | 8,382 | 1,955 | 23.3% |
35 DeltaFamilypartner | 5,849 | 352 | 6.0% |
36 โฝ โข Stream Foot | 4,088 | 171 | 4.2% |
37 Call Of Duty - CODSpain! | 3,822 | 630 | 16.5% |
38 Operation Arsenalpartner | 2,951 | 608 | 20.6% |
39 Buschi's Borussia | 2,416 | 338 | 14.0% |
40 TUGA CLAN | 2,339 | 289 | 12.4% |
41 | IIP | FCxx - NBA - UFL - Rematch - eFootball - Madden - TopSpin - WWE - | 2,332 | 99 | 4.2% |
42 Goalasum Auto Buyer | 2,148 | 197 | 9.2% |
43 PronoNul | 2,047 | 84 | 4.1% |
44 Cutzy | 1,751 | 154 | 8.8% |
45 StaryBTW | 1,283 | 159 | 12.4% |
46 FutFilters.com by EAFCBOTS | 1,248 | 119 | 9.5% |
47 LโUnivers MisterAstuces | 1,203 | 74 | 6.2% |
48 Tyby10HD's Club | 1,175 | 139 | 11.8% |
49 GAVRA Racing | 961 | 52 | 5.4% |
50 -๐๐๐๐ ๐๐ ๐๐๐๐- ๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐- โน | 881 | 54 | 6.1% |
51 FuryVS | 879 | 190 | 21.6% |
52 Comunidad de Scythe | 727 | 117 | 16.1% |
53 EngineX Devs | 688 | 69 | 10.0% |
54 eStadium (ex L'Acadรฉmie eFootball) | 594 | 57 | 9.6% |
55 แดสษช๊ฑ ษช๊ฑ แดษด๊ฐษชแดสแด
| 151 | 24 | 15.9% |
56 Laraโจ Community | 331,789 | 49,173 | 14.8% |
57 Hoop Land | 224,572 | 15,685 | 7.0% |
58 Eh Team | 224,357 | 16,290 | 7.3% |
59 Trymacspartner | 163,375 | 38,135 | 23.3% |
60 Elite Consolepartner | 114,952 | 15,054 | 13.1% |
61 MAKฤฐNE รEVฤฐRฤฐ | 67,886 | 4,979 | 7.3% |
62 The Lounge | Community Hub - GTA Roleplay - Gaming - Console Roleplay Server - HQ | 66,335 | 3,570 | 5.4% |
63 EA Sports FC Clubs | 62,037 | 12,854 | 20.7% |
64 Hub | 61,782 | 5,493 | 8.9% |
65 โญ Call of Duty: Warzone & MW4 | Deutschland | 55,042 | 11,515 | 20.9% |
66 VALORANT Italia | 45,211 | 13,956 | 30.9% |
67 ATM & GuiGui | 36,655 | 3,133 | 8.5% |
68 N LIFE RP | ุงู ูุงูู | 34,452 | 716 | 2.1% |
69 Town of Us | 33,272 | 8,627 | 25.9% |
70 AnubisMC | 32,252 | 5,090 | 15.8% |
71 DerNitapartner | 31,598 | 2,036 | 6.4% |
72 CANCEL COMMUNITYpartner | 31,146 | 4,482 | 14.4% |
73 Doigbypartner | 29,681 | 5,357 | 18.0% |
74 Bases | Legend league | 29,557 | 1,962 | 6.6% |
75 Sex Chat Origins | 27,387 | 285 | 1.0% |
76 EliasN97 | 26,608 | 4,403 | 16.5% |
77 GoonWeb! ๐๐ป | 24,230 | 279 | 1.2% |
78 FUT Simple Trader (EA FC 27 Trading Discord) | 23,792 | 4,781 | 20.1% |
79 FUT Simple Trader (EA FC 27 Trading Discord) | 23,792 | 4,781 | 20.1% |
80 KPI WORLDpartner | 23,670 | 3,819 | 16.1% |
81 Arenum.io | 21,140 | 632 | 3.0% |
82 ู
ููููููุงุทุนูููุฉ ุฑูููููุฌ | 20,305 | 4,737 | 23.3% |
83 Apex Legends Italia | 15,948 | 4,538 | 28.5% |
84 The Aiven's | 15,863 | 2,366 | 14.9% |
85 Mamoball Community #20K | 15,532 | 678 | 4.4% |
86 Inazuma Eleven: VICTORY ROAD FR | 12,890 | 3,237 | 25.1% |
87 Rust Tรผrkiye | 12,193 | 2,209 | 18.1% |
88 PRODUCER ZONE โขpartner | 11,622 | 1,962 | 16.9% |
89 Oggy's Empire | 11,231 | 659 | 5.9% |
90 Kraken Community | 11,023 | 727 | 6.6% |
91 FPSNews.net - Les ancienspartner | 10,783 | 2,431 | 22.5% |
92 1Tap Esports - Clan | 10,420 | 272 | 2.6% |
93 IEM | 9,939 | 1,214 | 12.2% |
94 PlayStation India | 9,830 | 303 | 3.1% |
95 HJEMEZEZ | 9,750 | 2,669 | 27.4% |
96 Updates News | 9,490 | 1,487 | 15.7% |
97 FM Base | 9,453 | 1,788 | 18.9% |
98 SBT | 9,350 | 1,098 | 11.7% |
99 Player1's Hideaway V4 | 8,471 | 2,098 | 24.8% |
100 RnR Army | 8,291 | 1,195 | 14.4% |
101 Chi๐
ฑas Potable 26 | 8,089 | 137 | 1.7% |
102 Rocket League EUโข | 7,921 | 1,862 | 23.5% |
103 DOPE ORGANIZATION | 7,564 | 116 | 1.5% |
104 ๐ฏ๐๐๐๐พ ๐น๐๐๐พยฎ | 7,534 | 750 | 10.0% |
105 Power Jumper [PJP] | 7,266 | 168 | 2.3% |
106 The Empire | 6,922 | 765 | 11.1% |
107 RepSpider | 6,906 | 386 | 5.6% |
108 JNR Vape | 6,813 | 699 | 10.3% |
109 Pokรฉmon Fire Black V1.3 | 6,634 | 631 | 9.5% |
110 ู
ูุจุงุณ | 5,881 | 1,214 | 20.6% |
111 AgroZone/Farming Simulator 25 Polska | 5,769 | 595 | 10.3% |
112 sportsbite | 5,603 | 251 | 4.5% |
113 haven | 5,591 | 724 | 12.9% |
114 FOF | 5,571 | 1,857 | 33.3% |
115 BejowieVkie'go | 5,228 | 1,439 | 27.5% |
116 [FR] France Ark | 4,884 | 1,404 | 28.7% |
117 RSNOW Official Community | 4,787 | 172 | 3.6% |
118 Dawah & Dialogue | 4,759 | 297 | 6.2% |
119 OBSTAWIALNIA | 4,727 | 564 | 11.9% |
120 Sucesso Roleplay GTA San Andreas | 4,715 | 170 | 3.6% |