GuildRegister

Servers playing ELDEN RING™

Discord servers where members are playing ELDEN RING™ right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 EldenRing62,43111,28118.1%
2 The Club › Pakistan116,6966,7755.8%
3 OVO Soundverifiedpartner61,2496,20710.1%
4 Demon's Soulspartner53,6627,90814.7%
5 Mortal Shell IIverified51,1287,57414.8%
6 PKStockX46,2882,0284.4%
7 /Drama ~30,9255,17716.7%
8 MUAH.AI18,9939054.8%
9 Minecraft.fr18,6093,23317.4%
10 Horizon17,1522,43214.2%
11 Dusk's Studios13,9691,3879.9%
12 Spotube11,3438997.9%
13 PokeNav10,9401,0639.7%
14 PFL S30 | Elite 810,6845675.3%
15 ZackScottGamespartner9,4858168.6%
16 ARC Raiders BRASIL7,7066398.3%
17 [HOSPÍCIO HAWKINS] Viic MV7,0571011.4%
18 GOATS #TAG6,95384212.1%
19 ⑅  ݁ ˖ ✿ 𝗮𝗻𝗾𝘆 。 ᕱ⑅ᕱ6,77880111.8%
20 Gamer's Grotto5,47171513.1%
21 SaltyEU 🧂5,4251,28223.6%
22 (ES) READY OR NOT5,0552585.1%
23 A2B24,82168614.2%
24 EvoZzz eFootball Club3,886952.4%
25 Hypno Nexus3,7612396.4%
26 LGBTQIA+ Safe Zone3,7022075.6%
27 QuestCam3,6081624.5%
28 Reach3,242973.0%
29 Remote Duel Brotherhood2,97963921.5%
30 Drop ton Platine2,9592608.8%
31 WikiRole2,8512488.7%
32 Guarding Athena2,82973826.1%
33 Fleet2,761421.5%
34 Might and Magic Officialverified2,64951719.5%
35 🎃 Elden Towers - Elden Ring Faction Wars2,61535613.6%
36 8-Bit Communitypartner2,5491736.8%
37 Call of Duty Nederland2,40227811.6%
38 Maow 😺🎃 | Social & Gatitos2,4011466.1%
39 🪙 Elden Ring Community Online2,3742359.9%
40 Origins Rebirth & KoA2,36229612.5%
41 NorthNetwork2,11424911.8%
42 #liebe 🎉1,993773.9%
43 𝐅𝐰𝐞𝐧𝐝𝐢𝐞𝐬 & 𝐂𝐨1,5851308.2%
44 Bar do Gragas 🍻1,54020713.4%
45 OTClient Redemption1,47532321.9%
46 Commander Cyrious1,28327121.1%
47 Switcher.gg1,25717113.6%
48 Best4Life’s Horde1,2271088.8%
49 Slexein Gaming1,03210310.0%
50 desportz975474.8%
51 Socialist Gamers93717618.8%
52 The BARCADE91021323.4%
53 Haven81021226.2%
54 Historya64516325.3%
55 🦕ҟմղմ🦖5166612.8%
56 Pou and Virtual Pets Archive4589821.4%
57 ASTFA (2027 COMEBACK)388369.3%
58 gh0st arts3565916.6%
59 NeuroSpazio 🪐2542811.0%
60 Steph1 Fam2105626.7%
61 𝐌𝐖𝟒 | 𝐌𝐖𝟑 • 𝐃𝐌𝐙1413927.7%