GuildRegister

Servers playing EVE Online

Discord servers where members are playing EVE Online right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 The Oz - Eve Online Markets7,7711,76822.8%
2 EvE-Scout Enclave4,7901,10123.0%
3 [SINK] Kitchen Sinkhole96722923.7%
4 Bombers Bar4,2051,20228.6%
5 United Caldari Space Command1,64131319.1%
6 Vault 211616540.4%
7 Banderlogs Eve online9,4105435.8%
8 Eve Rookies5,6921,79231.5%
9 zKillboard.com3,9461,07627.3%
10 EVE PANDORA1,56934221.8%
11 Convocation of Empyreans1,46431121.2%
12 Local Is Primary86120023.2%
13 EC Trade2,5551,12744.1%
14 UA Space EVE Online2,24926811.9%
15 Watch This2786423.0%
16 Macabre Votum2616324.1%
17 Nerds4,68655111.8%
18 EVE Online: Talking In Stations3,55077921.9%
19 Spectre Fleet9,5831,89219.7%
20 cesspool | EVE Online Community1,77159533.6%
21 Broadcast 4 Reps1,20422818.9%
22 Feros Initiative48616032.9%
23 Fuzzwork Enterprises3459627.8%
24 Rogue's Gallery3057023.0%
25 Phantom Space2166128.2%
26 EVE Online9,9072,02620.5%
27 Starfall Onlineverified4,5251282.8%
28 THE RUSSIA - EVE Online4,1801393.3%
29 Star Alliance Virtual2,09931915.2%
30 Lavish Software1,19024320.4%
31 La Gaming Room (ExF)82615518.8%
32 Outfoxed [F O X]56214125.1%
33 Safety Red2817526.7%
34 ODN2383715.5%
35 ISK.Enterprises2363314.0%
36 Galaxier2015627.9%
37 Bovril Boreers Mining CO-OP's server1424028.2%
38 大天使边境要塞1281511.7%
39 I.NET1002525.0%
40 EveMiningFleet972222.7%
41 UK Militia Forces923032.6%
42 Assimian Legion [ASMLE]511427.5%
43 F²Games™234,74214,7266.3%
44 Zealy194,3852,8681.5%
45 Ultraw Games131,08619,48314.9%
46 War Robotsverified125,0357,6556.1%
47 Yield Guild Games117,9185,7134.8%
48 7 Days To Dieverifiedpartner113,37027,06623.9%
49 Sofi Café100,44217,42917.4%
50 Mini Royale58,9277,82013.3%
51 Rainbow6-RUSSIA45,2016,33814.0%
52 Pragmatic Play Fun44,6286121.4%
53 Forged Alliance Forever38,8707,88620.3%
54 SEA Military29,4324,20714.3%
55 Airapport Games27,3091,6856.2%
56 Anti-Xeno Initiative25,9077,18827.7%
57 Victory Drones22,7939544.2%
58 Tribal Warsverified20,7123,27315.8%
59 Hades' Star Officialverified20,4461,6137.9%
60 Lantto Gamesverified20,0395,83029.1%
61 SortitoutSI17,5482,50314.3%
62 VKB Sim official Discord server16,6274,18925.2%
63 Decentral14,8781150.8%
64 SGPN: Sports Gambling Podcast Network13,7902792.0%
65 MZ | EVOLUTION 🧊 Gmod13,5592,08715.4%
66 One Lone Coder13,3602,01215.1%
67 Cryptohopper [Official]12,7295154.0%
68 Parabellum Hub12,6207586.0%
69 СТРОЙБАТ [STRB]11,8612,72723.0%
70 Roat Pkz - #1 PvP RSPS11,8221,31211.1%
71 ISBoxer11,8012,53921.5%
72 Lushfoil Photography Sim11,4801,84616.1%
73 Might & Magic: Era of Chaosverified11,3453863.4%
74 HasuraHQverified11,1194073.7%
75 Asgardia — The Space Nation11,1025184.7%
76 Escape from Tarkov ANZ11,0651,95417.7%
77 Tower Ecosystemverified10,8186786.3%
78 Card-Corner TCG Discordverified10,5532,20520.9%
79 War Machines: Tank Action Gameverified10,527890.8%
80 Aka Japan10,3751,18911.5%
81 Starship Simulatorverified10,1892,56625.2%
82 RCSM Community Server!9,2392,17823.6%
83 Dungeons & Dragons Online: Community Discord8,9452,51528.1%
84 The Reptile Roompartner8,8821,21513.7%
85 STFC Community Mod8,7321,64918.9%
86 Starcoin spaceship8,719590.7%
87 OldUnreal8,5632,38627.9%
88 GraphQL7,9486057.6%
89 Smashing Fourverified7,6632072.7%
90 Supreme Commander: Forged Alliance Forever Russia7,6621,14014.9%
91 Cities: Skylines Multiplayer7,1551,81925.4%
92 Satoxcoin6,9383975.7%
93 Due Diligencepartner6,8565297.7%
94 DBK GAMES6,7541,39920.7%
95 FreeBNS's Community6,6973845.7%
96 DayZilla [DZLL] - DayZ Standalone6,38578812.3%
97 EUGameHost.com6,2961,61125.6%
98 AM▲KUNI6,132280.5%
99 TeamODZ5,912761.3%
100 Riven.Market5,8871,40323.8%
101 OPEX Community5,7152,25939.5%
102 Mellooow5,6343796.7%
103 Sukage5,5861853.3%
104 Entropia Universe Community5,5151,24522.6%
105 Aliens vs. Predator 2 - Community *Official*5,50582214.9%
106 bLYYYPLAYS5,4571,27623.4%
107 2/3 Interactive5,45070713.0%
108 LetsGiveItASpin5,4253296.1%
109 Pantheon Community5,0971,00419.7%
110 Vimjoyer community server5,0521,26525.0%
111 ZDoom + Raze [Official]5,0021,58931.8%
112 SuperTokens4,7971954.1%
113 Top Eleven (Official Server)4,6031653.6%
114 Mist Legacy4,56473016.0%
115 Dinkleberg's GMod4,47579317.7%
116 🔮Comfy Factory4,31496322.3%
117 Freak Party in the Basement4,2892525.9%
118 Bombers Bar4,2051,20228.6%
119 ConstantiamPE4,1721443.5%
120 Stellar Wind Idle4,1672516.0%