GuildRegister

Servers playing Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas

Discord servers where members are playing Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Macedonia RolePlay Gaming3,461712.1%
2 Balkan Elite - www.balkan-elite.info3,857601.6%
3 RPG.GOLDEAGLE.RO | SA:MP664294.4%
4 Horizon Gaming14,7776874.6%
5 ONIK GTA Mods6,12165810.7%
6 🚢Army San Fierro || Saint Louis⚓1,863452.4%
7 [ZG] Zara Gaming RPG1,5511087.0%
8 Samp Mods38,4733,6919.6%
9 Balkan School SA:MP4,6473537.6%
10 GtaTXD727537.3%
11 Brasil Roleplay - 3 👑77,5471,1971.5%
12 WestZone Roleplay [PC/Android] | wz-rp.com10,6363923.7%
13 San Andreas Roleplay6,9871,01414.5%
14 Os Faixa - Community™ 4 Years6,6602774.2%
15 [𝗥𝗚𝗦] Retro SA:MP Mods2,8402117.4%
16 CroHerze OGC2,6011335.1%
17 PT. AURORA BATAM JAYA TbK.1,065948.8%
18 BRASIL ROLEPLAY - 5🏆61,9347611.2%
19 Jogjagamers Community30,8142,0226.6%
20 Neshy Roleplay - [PC/Android]13,5788116.0%
21 🌷Arizona Drake10,1275035.0%
22 Absolute Role Play | Platinum4,8352485.1%
23 Skill Arena - www.sarp.gg4,6832585.5%
24 ⚡× ʟɪɢʜᴛ ꜱᴀ:ᴍᴘ ᴍᴏᴅꜱ™3,7222386.4%
25 SampDroid 🌁 RolePlay | GTA MULTIPLAYER ANDROID Y PC • JUEGO DE ROL68,0261,3272.0%
26 X-SAMP14,1462561.8%
27 Восточный Округ | Rodina Online13,4301711.3%
28 Dixel RP6,5921953.0%
29 SampMarket4,3293307.6%
30 [ES] AlphaZone RP3,8831243.2%
31 ⭐ GTA SampKing #Mods⭐3,7352105.6%
32 GTA:Tournament1,25114311.4%
33 GTA California Roleplay995727.2%
34 Arizonа 🍰 Games115,5243,4993.0%
35 GTA Online RU Community80,5982,6053.2%
36 NEWTHINGS 3.069,3641,3341.9%
37 Noise Roleplay #50K | Season #353,0883,3266.3%
38 The San Andreas Multiplayer SAMP open.mp Official Community 🐧46,8832,3144.9%
39 GTA: Philippine Reality Roleplay43,5016951.6%
40 ✨ Brasil Mundo Imperial34,1851,6254.8%
41 XLANTIS CITY32,7109673.0%
42 Balkan Vortex Roleplay24,9099854.0%
43 BPG | 104.234.189.170:777724,1623511.5%
44 SA-MP.VN GTA ONLINE17,0822321.4%
45 Real Money Trading15,7123352.1%
46 MX Bikes СНГ КОМЬЮНИТИ12,6501611.3%
47 SAMP Mobile12,5851381.1%
48 Real Trash | Three Years8,3975476.5%
49 Evolve Role Play7,9915436.8%
50 DISCORD.B-ZONE.RO7,9472483.1%
51 Slip Mods Community #6K5,8053255.6%
52 lemehost.com4,5871453.2%
53 M E N E K S E | SafePlace4,2883788.8%
54 Pro Chile4,04560014.8%
55 MDT SA Comunnity3,6831343.6%
56 ❄Surprise || Illegals❄3,5372306.5%
57 Lawless Roleplay3,368872.6%
58 MovieServer Reloaded1,145312.7%
59 Las-Venturas.LT703243.4%
60 AHD CUSTOMS493265.3%
61 Janta3313410.3%
62 RevolutionX264269.8%
63 [Ds]: Dead Squad Community1912513.1%
64 👑 Brasil Roleplay 👑215,2832,8591.3%
65 COBALT LAB173,9979,8625.7%
66 LunarPride171,9922,1601.3%
67 KarmaKrew - DayZ Modded156,02624,50915.7%
68 Football | Soccer149,3347,8115.2%
69 Наруто: Путь Ниндзя148,5789970.7%
70 AIR ASIA GTA MULTIPLAYER INDONESIA143,9135590.4%
71 Brasil Play Shox138,9732,0041.4%
72 Grand Country🏆︱Exist!118,5221,2951.1%
73 WorldUnited.gg115,41211,91510.3%
74 Hemi108,3798980.8%
75 REDUTO ONLINE107,5923,6623.4%
76 NameMC • Find Minecraft skins and usernames84,51610,04711.9%
77 Quartyz | Mukuro75,8952,9963.9%
78 BALKAN KINGS®partner71,1641,5632.2%
79 BRASIL REAL LIFE - PRINCIPAL62,6063640.6%
80 AzPixel56,4598181.4%
81 COMPLEXO MTA54,8814,9639.0%
82 The Doug District54,81620,17136.8%
83 📢 Divulgue Tudo | Brasil46,4322,5565.5%
84 NGRP Kerala Official45,3551400.3%
85 Piece of Cake studiosverified36,9165,24314.2%
86 Source Offensive28,6921,3344.6%
87 Misleadingpartner27,1834,57216.8%
88 Plaza Connect27,1453,38412.5%
89 🔞 ROMÂNIA X • Best 18+ NSFW Discord Server25,7472040.8%
90 🎇 Arizona RP | Mesa23,9047913.3%
91 [Off. RU] Welcome To Hell | SCP: SL23,1221,4596.3%
92 GTA GG'S22,7012,90512.8%
93 SAMKSTI ARMY21,6081910.9%
94 Arizona Red-Rock20,9053941.9%
95 Isolumia.com20,7942,80213.5%
96 SuperCraft Network20,3941,5477.6%
97 RebornCraft | play.reborncraft.pw20,0402781.4%
98 Apex Racing19,8325452.7%
99 World Evolved19,6198294.2%
100 Sakeva・4 season18,6909695.2%
101 Global Demonlist18,4811,94710.5%
102 𝙀𝙉𝙂𝙄𝙀 𝙎𝙃𝙊𝙋17,1622111.2%
103 Arizona Glendale16,8992391.4%
104 Fallout 4: The Capital Wasteland Community16,1403,62222.4%
105 NFSCO15,3182,38615.6%
106 Faithful15,0651,63010.8%
107 BR STORE15,0497354.9%
108 heavencloud.in14,1431,2008.5%
109 KryZeePlays13,4061,79113.4%
110 🎃Akemi Community13,0727715.9%
111 Galaxy Roleplay [galaxy-rp.com]12,2375824.8%
112 Valrise Gaming12,1352372.0%
113 Аддоны для Sirus.su12,0251,30510.9%
114 GTA-WORLD:RU11,5586205.4%
115 Unicorn Roleplay | MTA | 51.91.91.9311,192830.7%
116 Los Santos Roleplay11,0508177.4%
117 Persistent Empires | Avrasia Bannerlord Community11,0151,88817.1%
118 Arizona 🦇 Wednesday10,8272152.0%
119 Eastern European Association10,6703273.1%
120 Orihost.com | 24/7 Hosting ™10,0116846.8%