GuildRegister

Servers playing Halo Infinite

Discord servers where members are playing Halo Infinite right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 卂scending 乃aseline ∣ᴳᵃᵐⁱⁿᵍ ∣ ᶠⁱᵗⁿᵉˢˢ ∣ ᴴᵉᵃˡᵗʰ∣2,01132216.0%
2 Luminon Gaming1,76825814.6%
3 Halo Lounge7,2161,29918.0%
4 The IVsaken Phriendzone 👑4346915.9%
5 ForgeHubpartner4,08462915.4%
6 🎮All Access Gaming894707.8%
7 PlayGrifball Community6647611.4%
8 Pokemod101,7946,8686.7%
9 OffSecverified97,66113,16013.5%
10 Friends of Alcoholics Anonymous73,0929781.3%
11 The Insym Familypartner65,11319,42429.8%
12 COMP Gorilla Tag52,0683,2766.3%
13 PokéCommunity45,2027,37716.3%
14 Sex Chat Origins29,4832650.9%
15 Flipper Zero Unleashed29,4335,04917.2%
16 Technicverified27,3878,94832.7%
17 BALA AI26,2902,3969.1%
18 Enthariel Games24,2433681.5%
19 Google Advertising and Measurement Community24,1901,3855.7%
20 TYPA23,2911,7857.7%
21 Official NEW STATE MOBILE Globalverified22,3416673.0%
22 Swagg Gang21,0191,9349.2%
23 The DayKnightspartner20,8204,78423.0%
24 LeRobot19,8902,03710.2%
25 iPhone | iOS15,4891,3698.8%
26 Tempo Support12,6161,88614.9%
27 WOOF! Community - $WOOF on Solana12,1342151.8%
28 Rise of Dragons: War11,6236926.0%
29 Odin Programming Language11,1472,53922.8%
30 High 5 Casino10,0591171.2%
31 OC Racing9,6701,79318.5%
32 Warspace8,6901972.3%
33 Bellscoin ($BELLS)7,9385316.7%
34 Lingopie - Learn a Language the Fun Way7,8113274.2%
35 Comunidad Hispanopartner6,71987313.0%
36 JT Musicpartner6,5511,07216.4%
37 Crytivoverified6,2901,04416.6%
38 Lego Ninjago | Communauté Française 🇫🇷6,01965510.9%
39 Torc5,8112684.6%
40 Xbox Kai Fam5,58182014.7%
41 DIY_eJuice5,44665412.0%
42 Transformers Games5,31175914.3%
43 Sécurité de l'IA5,28677614.7%
44 Rapture Gaming4,36254712.5%
45 Zoned Out Gaming4,1943418.1%
46 Breeders Zone4,194842.0%
47 Halo.frpartner3,99297524.4%
48 Star Trek Timelines - Tilting Pointverified3,86056014.5%
49 Gangstar New Yorkverified3,5541113.1%
50 Fossabot3,5341,25935.6%
51 Halo Hispano3,4772978.5%
52 Blitz of Battle3,4702025.8%
53 A Couple of Cuckoos3,4433169.2%
54 R.Land3,3511073.2%
55 Chad's Pad3,2971775.4%
56 Arcadegeddonverified3,00173024.3%
57 Upper Deck2,87860921.2%
58 The Sooshi Bar2,71564623.8%
59 TVFreedom2,4561004.1%
60 Distant Lands2,21963228.5%
61 Star Wars Dex Official Server1,96019910.2%
62 CTR-tools - Crash Team Racing research project1,94636919.0%
63 Spocco Square1,90827014.2%
64 Nitro SimRacing Club1,590422.6%
65 Mizzou Esports1,40215110.8%
66 AETHER1,401271.9%
67 Metered Mining1,30214511.1%
68 Be My Horde1,22333027.0%
69 ❄Splatoon Community ①➋⓷❄1,20813210.9%
70 TurboStarter1,183978.2%
71 SML Fandom Wiki Server1,05917416.4%
72 Precio Del Éxito1,004444.4%
73 Chireads.com98717017.2%
74 HerrNewstime887758.5%
75 Legend of Ares873819.3%
76 Winner Winner763162.1%
77 The Sewers67615222.5%
78 RK Casters595284.7%
79 Mirage-World57124743.3%
80 BLVKHVND487479.7%
81 Achievement Unlocker V2468224.7%
82 Tampa Bay Area Smash Ultimate465459.7%
83 Aspyreᴱᴺᵀ4185513.2%
84 Saasfly307154.9%
85 Wichita LANFest2746925.2%
86 Halo Brasil2102712.9%
87 Catacombian Games209199.1%
88 WORST CASE ONTARIO2073617.4%
89 FSO.gg | The Marked Muse | STFC: ACES1272116.5%
90 HaloNorge922426.1%
91 Boona’s Mountain511019.6%