GuildRegister

Servers playing Hogwarts Legacy

Discord servers where members are playing Hogwarts Legacy right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Deaderpool193,15013,1516.8%
2 The Funeral Portrait1,4821147.7%
3 CATHOLIC COMMONWEALTH76212115.9%
4 niji・journeyverified390,75422,6125.8%
5 The Sandbox254,8086,7992.7%
6 Fire Nationverifiedpartner184,7924,7732.6%
7 Dark War Survival171,7997,9604.6%
8 Pawan.Krd100,6219,2769.2%
9 uufinds | QC-TOOL68,4842,0723.0%
10 ECLIPSE ROLEPLAY - GTA V ROLEPLAY62,3514,2406.8%
11 KawaiiStacie55,4531,9253.5%
12 Let's Chat50,3771,3022.6%
13 SimRealist49,4402,2394.5%
14 PantyNectar44,2878962.0%
15 Track Titan42,1106,65515.8%
16 Atomic Heartverified37,7155,57514.8%
17 OStim Community36,4035,04713.9%
18 FlowGPT | Chat Community Server33,6571,4904.4%
19 Clash Royale FRpartner32,3592,0456.3%
20 High Table Community30,2614,29114.2%
21 Day of Dragons30,0405,84019.4%
22 RaidProtect28,9102,92310.1%
23 Meerkat Millionaires Country Club27,7122250.8%
24 Catholic Diocese of Discord27,3792,3768.7%
25 AI Sponge: Rehydrated24,4654,20217.2%
26 Albion Online Community23,7462,52010.6%
27 Orthodox Christianity23,6342,2839.7%
28 Idle Guy: Life Simulator23,1726462.8%
29 PUBG MOBILE LATAMverified22,9412421.1%
30 PortMaster22,5592,53811.3%
31 Sobrinos del Tio Baza22,5481,4496.4%
32 Animes Paradise Brasil20,3036373.1%
33 AQW ⚔ Communitypartner19,9743,43617.2%
34 Fallout 76 Trading Hub19,2383,38117.6%
35 KPOP UNIVERSE19,1615743.0%
36 The Galactic Republic: Star Wars19,0342,55013.4%
37 Horimiya18,4553,66919.9%
38 ChilitoCrafters18,3902491.4%
39 Kawaii Games - Imba Studio16,9712161.3%
40 Return YouTube Dislike16,5581,96611.9%
41 Savage Slimes [Light] [EU]16,5216,12337.1%
42 Destination Home16,5022,91217.6%
43 Point Blank RU16,4651140.7%
44 DPJ - Aniimo & More!15,9031,80211.3%
45 Rbx.Tools Official Server14,030240.2%
46 Female Agent13,9881,0647.6%
47 Lunar Forays Group13,2973,36825.3%
48 Technical Sapien12,733990.8%
49 Parabellum Hub12,6215374.3%
50 Scribble It!verified12,2345634.6%
51 NBA 2K FR11,9631,43312.0%
52 Blyts11,5892302.0%
53 𝗦𝗨𝗡𝗦𝗘𝗧 𝗖𝗜𝗧𝗬 𝗛𝗨𝗕11,1961,46013.0%
54 Gaminglivetpartner10,8625525.1%
55 The Hunger Games10,6086336.0%
56 Pokémon Discord · #PKDE | Champions, Pokopia, TCG Pocket, Legenden Z-A, Karmesin/Purpur, Go & Co.10,5275405.1%
57 The Normies Official10,4531,66715.9%
58 Friendly Trade Union | ACNH10,2587147.0%
59 PlayStation India9,7971541.6%
60 Coheed and Cambriaverified9,0241,11712.4%
61 Nekozouneko Community8,4391,26815.0%
62 Drowsy Vocalspartner8,15882910.2%
63 Wonderland7,9053314.2%
64 Girl Life7,8421,81223.1%
65 Streamer House6,9631,24617.9%
66 Xboxygen6,6455508.3%
67 Cipher6,4171,14817.9%
68 TLOPO Community6,1491,89130.8%
69 Undawn Europeverified6,0852233.7%
70 ACM Racing5,98580613.5%
71 IRISMC5,9581893.2%
72 Team Respawnpartner5,9071,20920.5%
73 Nano-GPT5,7941,44124.9%
74 Anbeegod's Skyrim Server5,75878513.6%
75 SMIRNOF5,4951212.2%
76 Arrzee5,49195417.4%
77 Sea of Thieves - Pirati Scalmanati5,37574713.9%
78 Nass Scripts5,2411,18522.6%
79 KOSMICZNE GAŁGANYpartner5,233921.8%
80 The Cavern - Minecraft SMP Server5,2065109.8%
81 Totalplay5,05987617.3%
82 ByCraft Network4,9912785.6%
83 World of Anterra4,9761,15923.3%
84 Cobble & Pixel Fam Server4,9523426.9%
85 VTCpanel.com4,9341232.5%
86 DreamjourneyAI4,84179016.3%
87 Sucesso Roleplay GTA San Andreas4,727761.6%
88 ReAwoken Studios™4,50171415.9%
89 Zombicide4,47154912.3%
90 Zambrolândia4,3771924.4%
91 Village Hidden in Iron4,3723287.5%
92 Brothers and Sisters of the IBEWpartner4,3472796.4%
93 ALEXIS4,3342936.8%
94 Staxelverified4,27972316.9%
95 Genesis Modding Guild4,2661,46134.2%
96 XiaomiMiMo4,2553728.7%
97 Desnudando el Marketing4,223320.8%
98 Heyup Community4,1621222.9%
99 Baldur's Gate 3 - Brasil4,1212425.9%
100 Home Headquarters4,09964315.7%
101 RedLineSP4,0642255.5%
102 PIVOWorlds | 2 часть 11 СЕЗОНА ПИВОВОРЛД3,95355214.0%
103 keyclap3,7841874.9%
104 Aragamiverified3,67156715.4%
105 Simscord3,6652727.4%
106 TRMC Add-Ons3,6341594.4%
107 Biblioteca de Histórias (Skyrox)3,5802567.2%
108 Voxer Games3,5532677.5%
109 Meta Panda Club3,552832.3%
110 QueerCity3,5481574.4%
111 PM Studios3,4441083.1%
112 Cake New Dawn3,36251315.3%
113 ChillSynthpartner3,05363320.7%
114 Breakwaters: Crystal Tidesverified2,94061220.8%
115 Unknown Tech | Customization Lab2,9131826.2%
116 Undefined Shell • by Guillermo Rodas2,9111444.9%
117 Baffycord2,86035512.4%
118 Cyber Nexus2,7271284.7%
119 TCM2,7081706.3%
120 Crownicles - Roleplay / Adventure game2,44726610.9%