GuildRegister

Servers playing Infection Free Zone

Discord servers where members are playing Infection Free Zone right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Escape From DayZ37,98611,12529.3%
2 Neo - Smart Economy19,8895452.7%
3 Egosoftverified17,4655,05328.9%
4 Primeva 208213,1283,86429.4%
5 Chaos & Conquestverified11,2207506.7%
6 🐺 Aiekillu10,3722,65525.6%
7 Komodo10,2695335.2%
8 Paradox Interactive Roleplay Server10,0412,20422.0%
9 InFlamesverified3,8142747.2%
10 PurrNet3,1161,24339.9%
11 Survivalist Game Series Official Discord2,66263223.7%
12 Warpzoneverified1,88225913.8%
13 AnyFaction (ex Icarya)1,51718312.1%
14 Company of Heroes : Eastern Front1,2461139.1%
15 FirefoxCCMods83311213.4%
16 給你一個嘴嘴53412924.2%
17 Roll 4 It Dice50110020.0%
18 Aber Ani-Soc36310729.5%
19 『ArtemiS』2805519.6%
20 UWS Game Dev and Esports Society2414619.1%
21 OUTFIT-X2235826.0%
22 Terminus1092321.1%