GuildRegister

Servers playing Legacy Roleplay

Discord servers where members are playing Legacy Roleplay right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Shambhu Is Live9,020790.9%
2 Team Secretverified41,9423,6818.8%
3 Binks6932,5231,7815.5%
4 The Legend's Roleplay19,1441,2396.5%
5 Legacy Roleplay Bangladesh8,3271,11013.3%
6 The Last General8,0551,78522.2%
7 0x7f6™ (2038)98124725.2%
8 DIBZER Modifications87712714.5%
9 HoodTales RP PS53814311.3%