GuildRegister

Servers playing Loftia Demo

Discord servers where members are playing Loftia Demo right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Under a Rock8,9611,71719.2%
2 La Bed Team1,260705.6%
3 Pokétwo Communitypartner349,54041,37211.8%
4 Strinovaverified145,56439,60427.2%
5 ECLIPSE ROLEPLAY - GTA V ROLEPLAY62,3733,8906.2%
6 Ni no Kuni: Cross Worldsverified53,7128,14115.2%
7 Pathea Games51,53710,15719.7%
8 Pokémon Centerpartner50,8098,62717.0%
9 Berichan48,7745,84312.0%
10 MustardOS37,0324,82013.0%
11 sendou.ink30,4565,21017.1%
12 Maisie Petersverified27,0791,1004.1%
13 🎃 Code Geass 🎃26,6795,89122.1%
14 Drift 3623,9152,43010.2%
15 Ash on Discordpartner23,5483,95316.8%
16 CubeCoders™23,3358,54736.6%
17 Oobletsverified23,2473,16513.6%
18 The Behemothverified20,8253,93918.9%
19 Switch Lan Play20,6682,14810.4%
20 Rugbug Redfern Gamesverified19,8411,8069.1%
21 Aboki Zens19,2752,13111.1%
22 Tamagotchi Collectorspartner18,9813,17116.7%
23 Night Market Server18,8431,0175.4%
24 ESCAPE SIMULATOR by Pine Studio18,5822,94815.9%
25 Kebab Chefs!verified17,2603,17718.4%
26 The Aiven's15,7422,19113.9%
27 xemu: Original Xbox Emulator13,6642,35617.2%
28 Puzzle & Dragons Community Serverpartner13,1062,16216.5%
29 Gang Gangpartner12,0948447.0%
30 MapleMix11,9326495.4%
31 Flipped.Chat11,5175374.7%
32 DBPXU: (Completed)11,4921,0238.9%
33 LDShadowLady11,1091,0449.4%
34 DISCORDIA PH10,9441,43013.1%
35 suppysisterspartner10,5011,80317.2%
36 Regionality10,4901,13510.8%
37 CBN GAMING COMMUNITY10,4316436.2%
38 Team Beef VR Community9,9081,54415.6%
39 Higan: Eruthyll Official9,3431,22913.2%
40 Antstream Arcadeverified9,1694194.6%
41 SOTANO DE PAU ₊˚✧partner9,0366116.8%
42 Nin Onlineverified8,6821,54917.8%
43 TS2 Community8,6491,51917.6%
44 Comunidade de MTA/SAMP8,6081772.1%
45 Colossalcon Official Public Server8,2411,78221.6%
46 RAVASHEEN8,12986810.7%
47 PotterworldMC7,63587011.4%
48 🦇 KAIJU NO 8 🎃7,5961,42218.7%
49 Silent Love7,12273010.2%
50 Testerles Conan Exiles Mods7,0972,09529.5%
51 Wanderlust Travel Community6,8125508.1%
52 FFXIV Bard Midi Library6,7372,55137.9%
53 Nescord6,6292,66540.2%
54 Kindred Fatesverified6,4741,21018.7%
55 DuckHunt 🦆partner6,23662110.0%
56 Muslim Gamers League6,0872974.9%
57 GFORCE STORE5,687951.7%
58 Skill Tree5,6581,05418.6%
59 Audica Modding Group5,3351,04319.6%
60 comfy kitty castle ♡partner5,3151,13321.3%
61 Shroud of the Avatarverified5,30475514.2%
62 The Thicc Witch's Coven5,2372,27543.4%
63 🍻 HUNTER BAR 🍻4,8821,21724.9%
64 SimFans Communitypartner4,69758212.4%
65 Monash Electronic Gaming Association4,6401,06623.0%
66 Spellgarden Games4,38675617.2%
67 Guu Serverpartner4,28176517.9%
68 SynoCommunity4,1543789.1%
69 Raiders of Blackveil4,0371,09527.1%
70 MAJJAM3,95397324.6%
71 Discorde3,9002536.5%
72 Ruski's Creative3,8411,81747.3%
73 SixtyNine3,8351844.8%
74 ENDLESS SURVIVAL🔥3,6601474.0%
75 PDS server3,626792.2%
76 Coatsinkverified3,61466318.3%
77 Unofficial Howrse Discord3,5782136.0%
78 тнє gαмєяѕ нανєη3,55475721.3%
79 inferna.net | MMORPG | official serververified3,5332316.5%
80 🎮 RedDeer.Games 🎮3,4842858.2%
81 Arctic Studio3,3891715.0%
82 YugiHacker's server3,3861935.7%
83 La tanière de Kimi3,3342828.5%
84 Awesome Notifications Open Source3,3031183.6%
85 ๖ۣۜGrandTheftAutoRadar༻™一㟼 ❥3,2921915.8%
86 Spiritteaverified3,2252959.1%
87 Sapph-Lit3,1781434.5%
88 Anime and Manga Enthusiasts at UC San Diego3,1131,03733.3%
89 DG Service3,07556018.2%
90 TRNBCKL.net | Community, Games, Rings, and Resources3,0651775.8%
91 Puget Mesh2,95459920.3%
92 booksandteapartner2,9542327.9%
93 Ash Echoes SEA Official2,9272548.7%
94 Habbo News2,8631364.8%
95 Furnish Masterverified2,8532819.8%
96 Warframe Indonesia2,83155819.7%
97 DEC - Division Especial Cerberus2,8151866.6%
98 Goodix Fingerprint Linux Development2,8071425.1%
99 SimNation2,6931866.9%
100 Pastel Aesthetics2,6761,07740.2%
101 Hyper Gamesverified2,42232113.3%
102 TFM: The First Menverified2,3691968.3%
103 J0's Pokéworld2,30831113.5%
104 Quack Quack Attack2,297853.7%
105 Solar2D Developer Network2,2851677.3%
106 Dwain's Gaming Café2,21934915.7%
107 ᖇᕮᗪᒪIGᕼT 🚨 ᗪISTᖇIᑕT2,17078336.1%
108 Noob Friendly2,1581446.7%
109 Sapling Studios2,0811024.9%
110 The Bear's Den2,04826713.0%
111 NatureTec Community1,9701899.6%
112 Mac Geek Gab1,923683.5%
113 Warpzoneverified1,88226814.2%
114 Forjadores Hispanos VRchat1,85229515.9%
115 Olarila - All about Vanilla Hackintosh1,845633.4%
116 Conclave Reignited🔥1,83729015.8%
117 Brighter Shores Community1,72231418.2%
118 NI Game Dev Networkverified1,68135621.2%
119 pibble's pâtisserie・S5 ୨ৎ1,6761619.6%
120 Ink Keepers Tavern1,64837822.9%