GuildRegister

Servers playing Malignus Demo

Discord servers where members are playing Malignus Demo right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Valor15,2512,19814.4%
2 Renown15,0993,60323.9%
3 Kingdoms Reborn10,7612,29621.3%
4 BJDpartner5,48788516.1%
5 Full Invasion5,1001,55330.5%
6 AmmoboxStudiosverified3,41285525.1%