GuildRegister

Servers playing Naraka: Bladepoint

Discord servers where members are playing Naraka: Bladepoint right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Naraka Bladepoint [SEA] Official Group3,5833549.9%
2 TuiLaNu - Xóm Game1,324765.7%
3 Bộ Tộc MixiGaming516,35737,1367.2%
4 RevoltG131,13312,9779.9%
5 NEWTHINGS 3.069,4011,9432.8%
6 Spellborne60,6061,6732.8%
7 Ark Re:Code45,9835,74212.5%
8 AppGallery Europe31,3091,2273.9%
9 PixelVN24,1983101.3%
10 BSS AI23,1972,66711.5%
11 ICSTOR19,9393,66518.4%
12 F17City - Thành phố mộng mơ15,9001,71510.8%
13 Hentaibedta10,2301,11210.9%
14 7-Màu Community8,8591,37015.5%
15 Lineage2M7,2961,22316.8%
16 MineVN Network5,94562310.5%
17 OWN3D Devs & Testers5,6591803.2%
18 Trụ Sở ACE5,17087216.9%
19 ×ꗃ・Shooting Stars ꗃ×4,9181763.6%
20 MasterFans Cafe4,4803377.5%
21 Ultimate Hunting®verified3,5873218.9%
22 FoE-Remainsverified3,23737011.4%
23 Doggo Go2,691190.7%
24 Sol_Hms2,5681,10643.1%
25 Yamu's Hospital2,2561,15851.3%
26 No Way Back2,2351516.8%
27 Unreal Engine - RuCommunity2,0381155.6%
28 Indogamer Republic1,7441307.5%
29 PixelPrime1,34227420.4%
30 Pixelmon-World1,308695.3%
31 Tide Foundation1,254302.4%
32 The Rock Band Customs Project1,16117915.4%
33 FUNP 遊戲輔助 FUNP Game assistance1,1211099.7%
34 ✨MeowHouse 🪐1,11912010.7%
35 Cafe Business Managerverified1,052858.1%
36 『Monochrome.』- Anime and Manga1,052989.3%
37 IDenty740679.1%
38 BOI Legends719719.9%
39 白拓 Project - Vtuber社團62713321.2%
40 《艾爾登法環》丨環學交流廳5125110.0%
41 Σ Bot support3145617.8%
42 Titanfall RP: Shock And Awe2706122.6%
43 BHC2465221.1%
44 𓆩𐕣𓆪 𓂃Finns Izakaya ✩2173616.6%
45 Starlight Crew ✨1974623.4%
46 Starlight Crew ✨1974623.4%
47 叔鼠團1365439.7%