GuildRegister

Servers playing Neovim

Discord servers where members are playing Neovim right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 AstroNvim3,2213099.6%
2 Unikraft2,2851737.6%
3 moleculerverified2,218793.6%
4 The Caravan3985714.3%
5 Reaction Roles Support279,43853,28519.1%
6 Modrinth84,43518,18521.5%
7 Valkyrien Skies83,01515,97019.2%
8 WPU Community55,7182,4984.5%
9 Emotecraft Community38,83310,54527.2%
10 xNestorio's Discordverified38,3141,1773.1%
11 Bun35,1884,52112.8%
12 Ghostty 👻29,4993,97013.5%
13 TYPA23,3522,0468.8%
14 /r/AndroidDev23,3322,83912.2%
15 WARNET | Hoyoverse Indonesia18,5961,5728.5%
16 bookracy17,1111,3147.7%
17 Better C++16,1231,70010.5%
18 SST12,0631,1409.5%
19 Kelas Terbuka10,4485335.1%
20 r/nfrealmusicpartner9,5311,38214.5%
21 LiveYourGame9,1022,54728.0%
22 DJI Community8,5211,39916.4%
23 @machine6,97569510.0%
24 Kenmei6,9341,17917.0%
25 niri & DMS6,7642,06930.6%
26 Multiplayer Piano (Official)6,5352814.3%
27 melodysheeppartner6,07795015.6%
28 Zero Absoluverified6,00185114.2%
29 Nx Community5,8955168.8%
30 Jellyseerr5,6511,27022.5%
31 星光 | District Lunar • Comunidade • Animes • Social • Jogos • Amizades • Namoro • Tag #10k ☆5,03870814.1%
32 Stride4,27865715.4%
33 TClient4,2681,16627.3%
34 Novel Library4,05758814.5%
35 Unusual Squad3,9921,09627.5%
36 Competitive Programming Initiative3,90553013.6%
37 Legizmo3,7183138.4%
38 Excalibur3,51877822.1%
39 AyorMC Network3,1761564.9%
40 DEADFACE CTF2,94855418.8%
41 LessWrong2,92756519.3%
42 Project Feline2,77087231.5%
43 Playful Programming2,70227710.3%
44 LINEヤフー Tech Community2,6971786.6%
45 Smithed2,6571,09041.0%
46 Big Blue Croc Games2,62637214.2%
47 NgRx2,5611455.7%
48 Linux Café, Democratic People's Republic of2,31928812.4%
49 Talkomatic2,3081767.6%
50 mangowm2,20933815.3%
51 OpenCourseWare Discord2,1901044.7%
52 Black MIDI Community Hub2,10134116.2%
53 *nix nest1,92030816.0%
54 ddd-cqrs-es1,8551618.7%
55 Aelin1,752633.6%
56 Ratatui1,69026515.7%
57 Minecraft Datapacks1,67024514.7%
58 Clubs by Dev Protocol1,650633.8%
59 onivim1,365705.1%
60 The Chiptune Café1,24034527.8%
61 The Linux Space1,09113212.1%
62 FIICode 20261,07912411.5%
63 Culpa Sempre dos Piços1,00913613.5%
64 libTAS94718219.2%
65 the kennel 🌸94534436.4%
66 ESTRANGEDverified924899.6%
67 xali's Server90015216.9%
68 Siphalor's Mod Development89915317.0%
69 arktype80614417.9%
70 Vicinae HQ78210313.2%
71 Habbo🆔724233.2%
72 rkyv70310715.2%
73 HuTao GS™658639.6%
74 Liga Złych Mistrzów Gry62111017.7%
75 Kursors.lv6087712.7%
76 =SUV= | JAWIR LOGISTIK53911421.2%
77 Town of Salem: Anticipation53311621.8%
78 Lingui4985010.0%
79 Taskwarrior4824910.2%
80 discordx - Create a discord bot with TypeScript and Decorators!42211326.8%
81 pkmn3306319.1%
82 Usva313196.1%
83 controller.works280145.0%
84 PEPCO Mods2715721.0%
85 vimland2445723.4%
86 IdleTimer22473.1%
87 Mupen64 Community1944221.6%
88 まめぇ1794324.0%
89 git-cliff ⛰154159.7%
90 YUTA STUDIO1174135.0%
91 PMR.SI - Civilna radijska mreža Slovenije90910.0%
92 Fossverse621829.0%