GuildRegister

Servers playing OpenRAC Launcher

Discord servers where members are playing OpenRAC Launcher right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 The First Descendant244,82566,36727.1%
2 Groundedverifiedpartner130,88137,11428.4%
3 Online-Fix110,39415,77614.3%
4 Skyrim Together78,44526,08133.2%
5 PowerWash Simulatorverified37,3149,25124.8%
6 Reptile Hideoutverifiedpartner25,5049,53737.4%
7 ChromieCraft22,0524,18719.0%
8 Hordes.ioverified20,0741,3066.5%
9 Spyboy Cybersec15,6577374.7%
10 PSONE11,5612,57222.2%
11 N64brew9,4822,57927.2%
12 OpenGOAL8,9162,67730.0%
13 N64 Decompilation Discord8,6441,59218.4%
14 GC/Wii Decompilation6,1621,94231.5%
15 Xbox Kai Fam5,58182014.7%
16 Shrugs (Revive101)2,17967831.1%
17 Rayman M/Arena Community1,75153230.4%
18 decomp.me1,59756235.2%
19 JakMods.dev64613821.4%