GuildRegister

Servers playing Phoenix XI

Discord servers where members are playing Phoenix XI right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Gaia XI1,52032621.4%
2 FFXiPrivateServers2,23055524.9%
3 Final Fantasy XI Braver2,20180736.7%
4 FFERA1,18533228.0%
5 Haven's Night35,5618,47623.8%
6 Crystalline Adventuring Forays and Expeditions31,95017,52054.8%
7 AppGallery Europe31,3211,7855.7%
8 The Halo Archivepartner26,02710,24939.4%
9 We are the Moon.19,9474,38922.0%
10 BeatTogether Community19,4235,15026.5%
11 ChatPlex / HardCPP - VRMods16,4616,02236.6%
12 Santa Miners15,309710.5%
13 Final Fantasy XIpartner12,5574,14633.0%
14 Blue Gartr4,10770017.0%
15 Official Midair 2 Discord3,74997225.9%
16 dest1yo's Server3,5631,24234.9%
17 atom0s3,17575023.6%
18 Fluxy Repacks2,28459225.9%
19 Stone Age Gamer1,88337419.9%
20 fheroes21,75620311.6%
21 Firefly Doll1,6721458.7%
22 Heart Forth, Aliciaverified1,40728520.3%
23 ValhallaXI1,36527420.1%
24 Death's Angels74818825.1%
25 Shujinkou57510919.0%
26 Vana Skies3174714.8%
27 FFT Arena1923819.8%
28 Azimuth Gaming1675734.1%
29 daochook732027.4%