GuildRegister

Servers playing Primordialis

Discord servers where members are playing Primordialis right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 AnubisMC34,4524,68413.6%
2 Blaze | Cobblemon & Pixelmon Minecraft Server22,0642,66612.1%
3 PokeHub14,6583,00020.5%
4 Chaos Awakens9,6041,66217.3%
5 PokeLand6,6056369.6%
6 PokeParadise4,2983287.6%
7 Complex-Gaming Tekkit4,1633658.8%
8 Biomancy3,09390129.1%
9 JourneyGaming2,16921910.1%
10 DynastyMC1,62722513.8%