GuildRegister

Servers playing ProdigyRP

Discord servers where members are playing ProdigyRP right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Pokétwo Communitypartner349,57447,95513.7%
2 xQc's Jungle 🍌222,80649,10822.0%
3 Dying Lightverifiedpartner150,02234,24922.8%
4 Joi Spicy104,8832,7812.7%
5 Keizaal Online92,03929,76832.3%
6 Grand Theft Auto VI63,52212,21419.2%
7 YAGPDB Community & Support38,2319,20024.1%
8 Excluidos Studio 🎃26,5723,20012.0%
9 Renown15,1034,64830.8%
10 OzzyGaming7,04285312.1%
11 Steelerspartner7,0305437.7%
12 Murder Reign4,0512847.0%
13 Deus Ex Community HQ3,18579424.9%
14 Divine1,9361598.2%
15 CARSON #WKƵ1,6261308.0%
16 Northeastern Esports League28911539.8%
17 Gaming Oasis2333213.7%
18 The Crypt1504228.0%