GuildRegister

Servers playing Resident Evil 3

Discord servers where members are playing Resident Evil 3 right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Zetrex Network35,8362,0785.8%
2 PLANETA COBBLEMON34,8884,96914.2%
3 In The Mixverifiedpartner26,5682,0717.8%
4 ParkerTheSlayer's Club17,9955373.0%
5 Vein — 1.515,9082,86818.0%
6 MCModels.net15,7474,21826.8%
7 EDM11,2891,17410.4%
8 Kuroko's Basketball8,3781,78621.3%
9 StreakBot7,6141,78323.4%
10 𝕸𝖆𝖉 𝕽𝖆𝖇𝖇𝖎𝖙6,6531902.9%
11 DEXAiM6,48598715.2%
12 Dark Latam Games6,1282434.0%
13 G2A España🎮🔑3,2901955.9%
14 Uwowo Cosplay3,2011,01531.7%
15 Horizon Brasil | OFICIAL2,811501.8%
16 Aquato eSports2,7322438.9%
17 Skrhost | سيرفرات سكر2,42561225.2%
18 CrownCraft Network2,223743.3%
19 Katsis1,45317612.1%
20 Calmfort Dominion1,02715915.5%
21 The Infernity1,011383.8%
22 Celestial Dragons - Team890637.1%
23 Hyro's Realm5717212.6%
24 𝕲𝖎𝖑𝖉𝖆 𝖉𝖊𝖑𝖑𝖊 𝕬𝖑𝖎 𝕱𝖔𝖘𝖈𝖍𝖊49911823.6%
25 ꒰ 🌸𝓢𝓪𝓴𝓾𝓻𝓪🌸 ꒱ || • Aiko’s mythical world 🎐࿔ •4465512.3%
26 Though I Am an Inept Villainess3989824.6%
27 Helkor Hosting3594412.3%
28 CSPOWER ROMÂNIA - [www.cspower.ro]347185.2%
29 Maid Coffee1353123.0%
30 ESBase | Metales unidos6134.9%