GuildRegister

Servers playing Rimworld

Discord servers where members are playing Rimworld right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Starflight Creative13,6213,18623.4%
2 New Challengerpartner26,4566,13423.2%
3 HoMM V - LOBBY13,7986034.4%
4 GalaxyAI4,3801242.8%
5 Maven's Narration Madness4,28683319.4%
6 Simply Swords2,48486434.8%
7 Radio Sidewinder2,39250921.3%
8 Duostories: Unofficial Duolingo Stories2,2591275.6%
9 Artifact | Mesmerizers Gaming1,47719913.5%
10 modthesims1,34316912.6%
11 Lukas04's Mods1,19726322.0%
12 Chromatics83923327.8%
13 GPG73011115.2%
14 7 Days To Die | Russian Zombieland630365.7%
15 Galatia Academy56015127.0%
16 Claytonia5309017.0%
17 Rimworld Central4956713.5%
18 Viggleverified4,069,88097,6522.4%
19 Pokémon: Bronze Forever890,51673,7748.3%
20 TheoTownverified130,1275,0923.9%
21 Dark Soulspartner124,89626,80121.5%
22 Squad Communityverified113,89216,20814.2%
23 PC MASTER RACEverifiedpartner113,29416,96115.0%
24 Pretendo Network103,60520,51619.8%
25 Pawan.Krd100,6757,9777.9%
26 Cities: Skylinesverifiedpartner87,10210,90912.5%
27 Blitz Appverified84,1647,8419.3%
28 Professor Messer83,9249,43411.2%
29 Valkyrien Skies82,97613,69016.5%
30 Beyond All Reason | BAR77,84418,32523.5%
31 Dkayed Metapartner75,9568,04910.6%
32 Plants vs. Zombies75,4589,04912.0%
33 Elite Dangerous Communitypartner71,17215,73722.1%
34 Spoonkid Rust69,48818,40226.5%
35 BoobBot: Support68,6372,5183.7%
36 Dank Trades・Emojis66,8104,7117.1%
37 Valorant Europepartner65,0105,8409.0%
38 Grand Summoners Officialpartner61,25710,99618.0%
39 Fate Triggerverified57,91516,65828.8%
40 Old World Blues55,17112,05721.9%
41 Realm Roleplay54,3021,4432.7%
42 Zetrith's Multiplayer53,59212,70823.7%
43 Biscuit's Bakery [Archived]50,1507,57615.1%
44 Realm of Thrones49,2628,37917.0%
45 SECRET ANIME GROUP42,0342,6986.4%
46 🍁Reboot Central41,52817,05341.1%
47 CUE Cardspartner41,5263,4778.4%
48 Project Fika39,48712,90332.7%
49 No More Room in Hellverified38,25211,09329.0%
50 Dark Domain | VC & CHILL35,6431,0763.0%
51 The Official Mitten Squad Discord Server33,3537,06721.2%
52 Love-Joint32,0571,6325.1%
53 PornWorks AI28,3528242.9%
54 SubsPlease26,6814,74117.8%
55 zkRace26,5523501.3%
56 Game Detectives25,6862,2878.9%
57 PWGoodpartner25,5721,8047.1%
58 Sloths Command24,1973,46214.3%
59 ShareXverified23,7422,59010.9%
60 TerraFirmaGreg23,2045,00121.6%
61 Havoc Games Network21,6872,60412.0%
62 CubixWorld.net21,4981,3286.2%
63 Severance on Apple TV21,3332,0859.8%
64 LoL Wild Rift Españolpartner20,5131,3176.4%
65 Pixel Starshipsverified20,1982,07610.3%
66 Pokémon Go Arizona19,6361,1575.9%
67 MCManhunt Networkpartner19,0202,04210.7%
68 Madmind Studio18,8191,6528.8%
69 Pokemon Pocket18,5431,90010.2%
70 Kibou Project17,5941,4198.1%
71 Orta Dünyaverifiedpartner16,9261711.0%
72 UGC.TF - TF2/Minecraft16,7882,11712.6%
73 Project tRU16,3202,47015.1%
74 Brace Yourself Gamesverifiedpartner16,1534,09525.4%
75 Srsly's Lounge15,7919375.9%
76 Майнкрафт | MinecraftOnly.com | Minecraft15,6987624.9%
77 Age of Conquest15,5282,10413.5%
78 Skynode Hosting15,3899726.3%
79 Boruto - Two Blue Vortex15,1101,63010.8%
80 The Lost Media Wiki (Official Server)14,8904,05227.2%
81 City of Heroes Rebirth14,8832,41416.2%
82 DST RuCommunitypartner14,7328495.8%
83 KAJMA - GOTHIC I MODYFIKACJEpartner14,6925713.9%
84 DOORSCORD🚪14,6821,3319.1%
85 War Thunder France14,4001,0657.4%
86 CobbleLand14,3162,93220.5%
87 Violet Moon14,0123,81127.2%
88 🐟 Casters | Skyblock Fishing13,7173,18823.2%
89 ぺこ村🥕兎田ぺこらファンクラブ13,6764,37832.0%
90 Vector Indonesia13,3211,0057.5%
91 The Genesis Projectverified13,0233,17024.3%
92 r/DragonAgepartner13,0232,60020.0%
93 CoronaVirus (COVID-19)12,2571,1929.7%
94 RP Hub | Server Advertising12,1212,62321.6%
95 Source Filmmaker12,0682,48820.6%
96 KnuckleCrackerverified11,5982,45521.2%
97 Refined R&D11,1532,50822.5%
98 🍁┆Т&Д – Майнкрафт и общение11,1496235.6%
99 GLife - Illégal10,8945435.0%
100 Tiny Bunny10,7165174.8%
101 CBN GAMING COMMUNITY10,4316055.8%
102 TF2 Coaching Central (TF2CC)10,2713,20031.2%
103 SUSX10,1812352.3%
104 My Summer Car Community9,9739449.5%
105 PokeWild9,4801,15812.2%
106 M.E.I.O.U. & Taxes9,2061,26713.8%
107 Badlands | Space | Bomber Crew | Runner Duck Games Official9,0121,21613.5%
108 Factorio [RU]8,9041,17213.2%
109 Metastream8,7743604.1%
110 9 Kings8,6551,92722.3%
111 Star Wars: Separatist Crisis8,6461,48317.2%
112 World of Revolution8,3431,53918.4%
113 House of Balance8,2161,18814.5%
114 Comunidade Impulso8,1686548.0%
115 Better Builders Bureau8,1631,87623.0%
116 fate 𝜗ৎ social . gw . emotes8,15391211.2%
117 FiveM Server Shop8,0631,29116.0%
118 WOKE7,8621,30216.6%
119 Stack Upverifiedpartner7,7551,42018.3%
120 PHOENIX PROTOCOL7,74887111.2%