GuildRegister

Servers playing Rocket League with Medal

Discord servers where members are playing Rocket League with Medal right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 MINKZ Gaming1,390715.1%
2 Rocket Leagueverifiedpartner974,65297,53610.0%
3 RL 6 Mans EUpartner27,6152,88810.5%
4 Frost Esports14,1312,23315.8%
5 Coco's Tree11,5861,0138.7%
6 College Carball Association/Collegiate Rocket Leaguepartner8,6321,87421.7%
7 Stuhli's Hood4,7201352.9%
8 Rocket League Trilogy Series1,22815812.9%
9 Rocket League Hub60,1704,1676.9%
10 Rocket League Germanypartner47,3634,95210.5%
11 Musty's Cowmunityverifiedpartner42,5414,65210.9%
12 Rocket League Québec6,6705017.5%
13 EVMP5,0711,18323.3%
14 Aᴢᴀʟᴇᴀ - 💮1,42020514.4%
15 BeastBound's Lair1,27416212.7%
16 Rocket League Academy (RLA) By SpookyLuke109,18211,34110.4%
17 Crayo44,5401,4753.3%
18 𝗠𝗧𝗚™ | Season 438,4546,58217.1%
19 TalonMC | Best Minecraft Server26,0153,95515.2%
20 Rocket League Help14,2691,3249.3%
21 HJEMEZEZ9,7911,40414.3%
22 NokBox | Network7,8802923.7%
23 RBScripts Adoption Center5,489941.7%
24 Cheats.Love5,00561512.3%
25 MyMXB Support3,9513498.8%
26 Heartbroke Swimmers💔3,17974623.5%
27 Car Soccer Association3,17889628.2%
28 GigaCheese | Emotes • Stickers • Sounds3,06561920.2%
29 Valor Esports2,6502308.7%
30 Ranked Dropshot2,58555421.4%
31 ChickenzHub2,4941014.0%
32 DFB-eSports2,453793.2%
33 Esports at UGA2,22970631.7%
34 Stumble Guys Catalan2,027834.1%
35 RLNorway1,121938.3%
36 The Sirs1,039858.2%
37 Terraria FR1,00115815.8%
38 N3XT GAMING850607.1%
39 RBG Esports71714420.1%
40 E-Sport SH68012117.8%
41 RLGC community server (old server)558519.1%
42 JKMC - Mini-jeux [26.1.2+]53811521.4%
43 AVenir Recrutement3724411.8%
44 Natro Macro835,59299,89112.0%
45 Stumble Guysverified780,9409,6081.2%
46 SecretVerse Studio - OFFICIAL +1 Speed Keyboard Escape Candy and Chocolate609,37126,8694.4%
47 Hollow Knightpartner481,47777,62516.1%
48 CurseForgeverified470,03364,33113.7%
49 D7 Army 🐐partner451,71311,9942.7%
50 Cobblemon352,42763,94818.1%
51 Onix Client (Windows, x64)331,15913,2134.0%
52 CTStudios322,88838,86112.0%
53 Velocity280,95628,71010.2%
54 Reaction Roles Support279,05341,05914.7%
55 Willyrex! 🔥🦖partner255,4202,4291.0%
56 AW Apps Community255,11015,7926.2%
57 Pixelmon Mod217,50125,52611.7%
58 Gorilla Tag COMP | VR Esports213,9769,2124.3%
59 Hive Games 🐝partner204,79712,8446.3%
60 AFK Arenaverified149,81912,4628.3%
61 Survivors.gg148,10526,00617.6%
62 CenterPoint Gaming147,19717,21811.7%
63 Minecraft Brasil138,3373,7192.7%
64 Fortnite LFG 🌍137,9517,5305.5%
65 Blox Fruits Raids & Sea Events Server | Leviathan & Mirage135,1253,6062.7%
66 Ashes of Creationverifiedpartner131,54631,06823.6%
67 Cosmic Values128,9926,6435.1%
68 /r/PlayRust Serverspartner122,53018,52315.1%
69 Vital Rust Servers117,71724,11720.5%
70 Radmin VPN117,2147,3126.2%
71 Minehutverified114,3439,1118.0%
72 WaZzverifiedpartner106,0635,2294.9%
73 txAdmin // txHub102,94014,59414.2%
74 MMA Chat100,6144,8354.8%
75 Mamytema Studios96,84215,59416.1%
76 SPT Pub92,91925,73227.7%
77 Absiverified83,0112,0202.4%
78 Skyrim Together78,43318,13823.1%
79 SUPERVIVEverifiedpartner78,09618,59723.8%
80 FreshSMP77,4194,0045.2%
81 Gif Your Game76,96510,31713.4%
82 Temtemverifiedpartner75,59617,51623.2%
83 Cano Scrims74,0458,51611.5%
84 CS | CS2 | TF2 | RUST - Tradeit.gg73,5828,82912.0%
85 Pokemon GO Coordinates72,1924,3186.0%
86 Vital ME Opens69,0466,1558.9%
87 MTS ARKpartner66,0767,65511.6%
88 CS Francepartner64,4956,92210.7%
89 Enardopartner64,1458,21712.8%
90 NFL Chat63,3433,3995.4%
91 discordbotlist.com61,7486,69810.8%
92 /r/placeDE60,7227,85412.9%
93 Gears of War PC Community59,4418,83114.9%
94 Blaine County Roleplay57,8682,4344.2%
95 ZML Official Discord56,3416,26211.1%
96 Minecraft RTX55,6976,02110.8%
97 Revolucija RolePlay55,0911,8133.3%
98 SmashMCpartner52,5245,48910.5%
99 bair.es48,9342,0174.1%
100 Hoopz47,6741,6263.4%
101 Komi47,2695,01710.6%
102 Fortnite: Battle Royale (& STW)46,2812,1424.6%
103 Team Raid | Pokemon Go Francepartner44,0623,6748.3%
104 Revolution RP42,5663,8309.0%
105 Unsquared42,5321,8964.5%
106 Echo Chessverified42,1222,7416.5%
107 EchoRP41,0148,24620.1%
108 RL 6 Mans NApartner40,7375,19312.7%
109 RVL | C2 Season 339,4602,7527.0%
110 Homework Helpers38,9912,4216.2%
111 BlueBirdRP38,7785,37513.9%
112 🥝 Kiwi SMP • Minecraft Server38,3841,0482.7%
113 Buyee38,3524,85412.7%
114 YAGPDB Community & Support38,2107,10218.6%
115 GD Modding38,0214,24611.2%
116 Zetrex Network35,8982,9778.3%
117 Lawin35,8841,3533.8%
118 Gears of Warverified35,8525,31914.8%
119 For The King 👑verified35,4218,03322.7%
120 The Other Roles35,3913,3339.4%