GuildRegister

Servers playing Solitaire & Casual Games

Discord servers where members are playing Solitaire & Casual Games right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 LuxAlgopartner201,9228,2494.1%
2 GUITARGATE3,5361554.4%
3 Fantasy Life Wiki2935920.1%
4 Paimon.moe163,64213,2728.1%
5 Build on Circle102,2242,5302.5%
6 King of Avalonverified78,1381,7882.3%
7 Football League 202667,9842410.4%
8 ChosenArchitectpartner67,57412,26518.2%
9 Project SEKAI: Colorful Stage!58,5399,36916.0%
10 WPU Community55,7244,8128.6%
11 PaperMCverified55,67612,51022.5%
12 GeyserMC55,47610,68619.3%
13 CryptoCurrency (Old)52,6933,6757.0%
14 Cryptohub52,5091,9463.7%
15 TypeRacerverified48,5511,9574.0%
16 TorBox48,2375,43611.3%
17 Pokemon Auto Chess43,4778,02718.5%
18 Conflict of Nationsverified42,9952,8546.6%
19 Princess Connect! Re:Divepartner37,6619,71825.8%
20 PictureFit Fitness Communitypartner36,4932,3536.4%
21 GTA V Online BR [DCBR]35,9837802.2%
22 Elite Crypto Signals33,9421,4214.2%
23 Granblue Fantasy Internationalpartner32,3368,51826.3%
24 HR MODS29,6568,61929.1%
25 OldSkool Community25,0672,3559.4%
26 Creality 3D Official25,0513,17312.7%
27 Episode Interactive24,3556742.8%
28 CubeCoders™23,3457,68832.9%
29 AIOStreams and bits22,9652,71211.8%
30 Grim Dawn22,8565,29423.2%
31 Unnamed Space Idleverified22,5566,91730.7%
32 Truth or Dare Community22,1969204.1%
33 Life is Feudalverified21,7941,3446.2%
34 Working Title Simulations20,6831,9789.6%
35 Bitcoin20,4469904.8%
36 BBL - Mods/Modpacks19,9204,11020.6%
37 The People’s Sick Day18,3978664.7%
38 GamesReborn18,2071,3777.6%
39 Robeytechverifiedpartner17,1292,41714.1%
40 Pangya Reborn16,8272,79316.6%
41 MasaModding16,3883,35420.5%
42 Hacoo Yepexprerss Finds | Hypeallie15,7845753.6%
43 City of Heroes Rebirth14,8822,64917.8%
44 OnlineCTR14,7572,06814.0%
45 Enhanceverified14,3142,33116.3%
46 Mix It Up13,9974,28330.6%
47 The Biohacker Lounge - Josh Universe13,8799506.8%
48 Nealand (Cerrado 2026)13,4683152.3%
49 Rule 3413,2407475.6%
50 Puzzle & Dragons Community Serverpartner13,0972,03815.6%
51 COLLAB TEAM12,9182331.8%
52 Anime Expo.12,3402,18317.7%
53 Creator Studio11,4642882.5%
54 Wafer11,3161,23710.9%
55 Thijmen0808 Discord Server11,0831,0199.2%
56 Cripto Investitori10,6673283.1%
57 La Kaatsupance10,4887607.2%
58 ServerDrop10,1229179.1%
59 Rob's Mod Community9,9097287.3%
60 Classic Gamer9,8063243.3%
61 FeelThere Officialverified9,7181,02210.5%
62 Tales of Maj'Eyalverified8,8252,63329.8%
63 Summoner Schoolpartner8,7352,52828.9%
64 Dynmap®8,3872,16025.8%
65 Hibernian Workshopverified7,8701,57620.0%
66 Etermax XR Studio7,8362433.1%
67 GMC Community7,58898012.9%
68 Golden Guardiansverified7,5622232.9%
69 BokuNoEroAcademia7,2363574.9%
70 Cryptex Commonwealth7,1391902.7%
71 MixelPixel7,0395638.0%
72 TrueAchievements6,9121,21117.5%
73 Dark Country6,6821612.4%
74 T4 | Badges, Role Emojis5,9505028.4%
75 Royal Space Society5,9172674.5%
76 Music Assistant5,61682414.7%
77 Mr.Zed Games5,42881515.0%
78 Lifted Spirits5,4171853.4%
79 Soulkyn5,36760311.2%
80 Typebot5,1302194.3%
81 Soothing Silver Home base5,1263566.9%
82 VNAO - Virtual Naval Air Operations4,90564513.1%
83 nfinite.live4,90156211.5%
84 Funk's Borderlands Trading Hub4,81685117.7%
85 ST7D PvE Network4,8151,01421.1%
86 Mystic Isles4,6971,00621.4%
87 Colorcito Scan4,6402545.5%
88 MeetBOB4,401370.8%
89 Team League4,39251011.6%
90 Guu Serverpartner4,2791,05324.6%
91 Amateur Radio Volunteer Examiners of America4,27446210.8%
92 SpotPass Archival Project4,25275717.8%
93 Hero Wars 日本人ユーザーコミュニティ(JP Community)4,101761.9%
94 Gamera Interactive4,0811,81344.4%
95 XBLS (By Teapot)4,04850212.4%
96 MK Discord3,7873689.7%
97 The Falconeer Chroniclesverified3,65461616.9%
98 [JPN] IKKUNN Server PvE [ASIA]3,52272820.7%
99 Funimate | Communityverified3,462671.9%
100 3D Vision3,19733710.5%
101 Cubase Nation3,0431826.0%
102 Simtropolis2,9972789.3%
103 Nuka Knights2,97432510.9%
104 EKWaterBlocks2,97431810.7%
105 Out of the Arenapartner2,94571324.2%
106 Quarter Onion Gamesverified2,7962328.3%
107 Jay's herd2,7862328.3%
108 🌈 The FoxedIn Network 🌈2,7282127.8%
109 IFTTT2,7122428.9%
110 🐝 YUMI 🐝2,6021244.8%
111 Farmers Marketverse2,541230.9%
112 SMB Level Workshop2,53151620.4%
113 Blueprint Productions2,44825810.5%
114 kycu.livepartner2,443913.7%
115 Silver Lining Interactiveverified2,26437216.4%
116 Koinsquare2,262964.2%
117 LordCloud Hosting -WPTI Pvt. Ltd2,130843.9%
118 The Bear's Den2,04722811.1%
119 PoLight2,031633.1%
120 Müge’nin Eğlenceli Sunucusu | 🌸2,0271004.9%