GuildRegister

Servers playing Team Fortress 2 with Medal

Discord servers where members are playing Team Fortress 2 with Medal right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Boxhunt11,9871,76614.7%
2 Overcast Community5,52558510.6%
3 TF2Maps4,6311,47231.8%
4 BF4C - BF4 Community4,3443748.6%
5 Sculpturin Network3,9571995.0%
6 GONST3,48154315.6%
7 Entropy : Zero3,47685224.5%
8 KRDL.moe2,11627012.8%
9 COALITION WARS1,74926215.0%
10 Provim1,49215510.4%
11 Odamex - Multiplayer Doom Port1,11116915.2%
12 [Mᥲgყᥲr VTᥙbᥱr] 🌸HᥲρρყChᥱrrყChᥲᥒ | Chᥱrrყ's Bᥲsᥱmᥱᥒt🌸67515422.8%
13 LOOS: Leaders Of the Old School5279417.8%
14 Battles 2 Popology5059518.8%
15 castellum3468324.0%
16 Wavy5159.8%
17 𝗙𝗮𝗺 Society471634.0%