GuildRegister

Servers playing The Finals

Discord servers where members are playing The Finals right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 THE FINALS France15,0865,91839.2%
2 CODEBREAKERS1,39252337.6%
3 Jinko • THE FINALS3,5761,17532.9%
4 Ruby Grind7,9331,67421.1%
5 ENVYverified6,9451,31518.9%
6 THE FINALS ® | ES3,29077223.5%
7 The Finals OCE United2,28573232.0%
8 Shadowzone Gaming4405111.6%
9 Onwardverified70,6584,1145.8%
10 VAIL VRverified53,7558,40715.6%
11 MODD12,6392301.8%
12 r/IndianWorkplace5,7711913.3%
13 LazyLlamas NFT3,7671052.8%
14 ONYX3,30133410.1%
15 League Tycoon3,1561705.4%
16 Uri’s Union2,6461445.4%
17 Karnemir Clade2,54172728.6%
18 FRFFL & Cie1,28354242.2%
19 NexusARK | ASA | PVP | NoWIPE |1,08915113.9%
20 29th Infantry Division73511715.9%
21 Guten Morgen Kult6436910.7%
22 Site-2153813124.3%
23 TheSuccNetwork5145410.5%
24 Brawlhalla Suomi1651911.5%
25 [TPE] ToiletPaperEmpty1111311.7%
26 Stream Alerts (Lyvego)55916.4%
27 HELLDIVERS™ Official Discordverified1,318,950373,79028.3%
28 Wuthering Waves Officialverified1,237,565331,38526.8%
29 Phasmophobiaverifiedpartner605,904179,95929.7%
30 Funime573,51249,3898.6%
31 VRChatverified421,037100,84524.0%
32 Bless410,3205,6201.4%
33 Tower of Fantasyverified256,54347,06318.3%
34 Talk 🎃 Social・Active・Tags・Vc・Fun・Icons & Pfps・Emoji & Emotes・Friends251,3466,9592.8%
35 F²Games™234,26112,6855.4%
36 Path of Titansverified233,07644,40619.1%
37 Valheimverified184,27062,88434.1%
38 KarmaKrew - DayZ Modded155,65738,78424.9%
39 Purple Prison - Minecraft Server125,7876,0534.8%
40 Quackity's Kitchen121,48323,47119.3%
41 BoobBot Community120,0923,5573.0%
42 Healthy Gamerpartner116,82022,73719.5%
43 Escape From Pripyat110,38721,51619.5%
44 Rocket League Academy (RLA) By SpookyLuke108,86122,16920.4%
45 Gala102,1638,5218.3%
46 Red Dead Onlinepartner101,30116,97216.8%
47 GetMoney Traders94,7522,1462.3%
48 Leo Wallet88,5447530.9%
49 Cyberpunk 2077 Modding Community85,71527,82232.5%
50 𝙉𝙪𝙢𝙞𝙚𝙯𝙂𝙖𝙣𝙜𝙂𝙖𝙧𝙖𝙜𝙚82,5966,2147.5%
51 Tiko’s Reefverifiedpartner80,6701,9452.4%
52 /kbbq • Social • Anime • Music • Gaming • Art79,0053,8144.8%
53 stats.fm for Spotify & Apple Musicverified77,22611,53014.9%
54 NEAR75,9242,6373.5%
55 Hypixel Bedwars74,7797,46110.0%
56 Samsung USverified74,7092,9724.0%
57 Dragon Ball Hub69,15613,39519.4%
58 Zerionverified65,5702,5733.9%
59 HighLife65,3099,74314.9%
60 Low Fuel Motorsport63,15015,07123.9%
61 CCE UCX61,2748,33513.6%
62 comma.ai community59,1325,97510.1%
63 STALZONE58,64221,33636.4%
64 Stock Checkerpartner56,3574,8058.5%
65 Polytopiaverified52,0136,04411.6%
66 Rede Sky51,9291,0452.0%
67 Path to Nowhereverified49,9449,87919.8%
68 RF Productions™46,7028,89319.0%
69 MineShoku Tensei45,24114,06331.1%
70 SolanaMemeCoins43,8063,1647.2%
71 Infinity Blade42,2777,88318.6%
72 Echo Chessverified42,0943,7198.8%
73 My Child Community41,8989712.3%
74 Meta Legends40,9178072.0%
75 Dead Ahead Universe36,5545,08713.9%
76 ESPHome36,3884,91613.5%
77 lyneca's mods35,8629,32626.0%
78 MIZCORD35,2279,41326.7%
79 Maraudersverified35,1149,37226.7%
80 Remedy Entertainmentverified33,7519,45428.0%
81 Project Winterverified33,6114,40713.1%
82 Freddit Discord 🐻 FNaFpartner31,4149,19629.3%
83 Ledger OP3Nverified30,8352,2737.4%
84 Erabit30,5562,4067.9%
85 Tiktok Community30,5461,1393.7%
86 Mathys M28,3663,86713.6%
87 BombSquad/Ballistica Official28,1728212.9%
88 Salty Zombies27,7306,46123.3%
89 Overwatch Galaxy27,3915,21619.0%
90 Zeus26,2875772.2%
91 6ure™26,0133,57513.7%
92 Affray Interactiveverified25,5588,93735.0%
93 Flow25,5051,6246.4%
94 Kpop Demon Hunters25,1527,21228.7%
95 Vegan Dreamland24,8813,05412.3%
96 Lex Mobile Gamingpartner24,1221,0034.2%
97 Rust-France24,0018,08733.7%
98 COMEARTH HQ23,867650.3%
99 Treyarchverified23,8312,58810.9%
100 Anime & Gaming Café [DE/GER]partner23,4027,09430.3%
101 Airline Managers23,3671,7077.3%
102 LUXON23,1241810.8%
103 KomikoAI - AI Art, Characters & Fandoms22,8511,3736.0%
104 YORG.ioverified22,7437233.2%
105 Truth or Dare Community22,1991,1505.2%
106 The Legions of the Republic21,9835,58125.4%
107 YTSG Officialverified21,9763171.4%
108 🚀 BedrockHub.IO21,6292,1379.9%
109 TheRealKnossi21,2813,37415.9%
110 Some Sh*t by Someguy20,9904,18319.9%
111 BBR Locks20,9559404.5%
112 Deutsch Lernen und Debattieren20,7061,4216.9%
113 Cheese20,4412681.3%
114 DragonBall Unreal (Discontinued!)20,1541,2236.1%
115 MUT.GG19,9091,8199.1%
116 Rugbug Redfern Gamesverified19,8402,98015.0%
117 MCManhunt Networkpartner19,0132,99315.7%
118 SunRealms18,4374,28523.2%
119 🍥 Solve・Naruto18,3446,64936.2%
120 Band of Brothers18,0213,19317.7%