GuildRegister

Servers playing VALORANT

Discord servers where members are playing VALORANT right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 VALORANT СНГverifiedpartner301,73963,89121.2%
2 VDC Community・VALORANT67,9574,3086.3%
3 VALORANT DEpartner121,17723,11419.1%
4 Insomnio eSports1,18628123.7%
5 👑 EZGSHOP - SHOPVALORANT.COM 👑4,89751210.5%
6 Gamee Discord Serverpartner122,75138,05131.0%
7 Maniac Esports 🇮🇳8,76093710.7%
8 Nightbloom4,0461,16528.8%
9 Kreo Official3,0622859.3%
10 VALORANT - BR205,03012,7436.2%
11 AKEF OFFICIAL10,6132122.0%
12 F0RSAKEN REALM19,4392,15411.1%
13 .gg/echsito | #20266,85695613.9%
14 OEG Esports Việt Nam3,86468117.6%
15 Rich Asians1,97929915.1%
16 PlayStorm eSports Club1,288231.8%
17 VALORANT Indonesia Community250,36566,78126.7%
18 HARSH KA SERVER98,7326,4676.6%
19 🏆 𝗛𝗼𝗿𝗰𝘂𝘀41,9056,96216.6%
20 uDG Esports - community17,107800.5%
21 Krutika Plays14,2031821.3%
22 👑 Safiro's brotherhood 👑12,7281,1719.2%
23 𝖢 𝖠 𝖥 𝖤 𝖳 𝖤 𝖱 𝖨 𝖠7,2082092.9%
24 TẠP HOÁ VALORANT2,76461522.3%
25 WiS1,12325322.5%
26 game.tv INverified214,9392170.1%
27 ATM & GuiGui36,8713,5299.6%
28 Gamers Info Tamil9,0346627.3%
29 NOSCOPE GAMING3,822521.4%
30 Gaming Nepal3,2761534.7%
31 Kavvaie Hub2,34628812.3%
32 ݂ ׄ ៸𐑼 ꜱᴀɪɴᴛᴢ 𓏽⑅4876613.6%
33 RevoltG130,97417,23813.2%
34 GABEPEIXEpartner85,6352,1132.5%
35 VALORANT Germany81,3936,9298.5%
36 Supernova Esports58,2835260.9%
37 HenrikDev Systems27,45210,44938.1%
38 ValorSquad Thailand21,4984,64321.6%
39 ValoTracker14,7752,32315.7%
40 Vikings Gaming12,7962,22517.4%
41 VieX Digital10,4005084.9%
42 Valorant Bangladesh Community9,3351,05511.3%
43 𝑯𝒊𝒈𝒉-𝒍𝒊𝒇𝒆 𝑹𝑷8,0625436.7%
44 Valorant LATAM5,9872944.9%
45 sakii HUB1,93135418.3%
46 𝐆𝐋𝐗𝐘1,87022111.8%
47 The Respawn Lounge1,57218912.0%
48 RAAJE LOG1,288907.0%
49 𝓝𝓮𝓫𝓾𝓵𝓪 𝓓𝔃9189610.5%
50 UNEX795678.4%
51 CONTINIUM70310815.4%
52 spike coffee2432811.5%
53 JONATHANverified95,5646700.7%
54 DPC GROUP94,4623,7313.9%
55 DANGERpartner64,2551880.3%
56 RoV MVP Club52,8917,32013.8%
57 Lysto50,7192570.5%
58 VALORANT Italia45,2169,59121.2%
59 The Radiant Academy | Charla7an33,5445,46816.3%
60 Chapativerifiedpartner29,2863881.3%
61 NARUTO & SASUKE27,0651140.4%
62 UniPin India18,2112491.4%
63 𝐕𝐢𝐫𝐞𝐥𝐢𝐚 ・𝐕𝐈𝐄・𝐕𝐢𝐞𝐭𝐍𝐚𝐦16,3628084.9%
64 Cardds13,462800.6%
65 LUCKYVN NETWORK OFFICAL DISCORD12,2681,52112.4%
66 Malayalee Gamers United | MGU10,7463363.1%
67 O/A Level Community8,4597198.5%
68 ENVYverified6,9491,17616.9%
69 🌸𝙂𝙖𝙢𝙞𝙣𝙜𝙐𝙬𝙐🌸| LFP ♡ Valorant ♡ Chill ♡ Anime ♡ Friends6,5203335.1%
70 FSL5,7881,25221.6%
71 P5 SHOP | ร้านขายของ5,30754610.3%
72 FalkaStream4,9851,42428.6%
73 Gamers Guild4,763761.6%
74 EarlyGame4,7482595.5%
75 Morgie_3,7281915.1%
76 Central Kansas Grand RP3,7092887.8%
77 BROTHERHOOD'S LEGACY3,0191795.9%
78 𝟏./✫𝐠𝐠2,7271525.6%
79 Plot Twist2,3061677.2%
80 MatesVerse2,27862527.4%
81 GG MY FRIEND1,890985.2%
82 Peak Türkiye1,88729415.6%
83 VALORANT Wiki1,3501178.7%
84 POINT BLANK LATINO OG!1,328534.0%
85 CCV | Team ™ (Oficial)1,287725.6%
86 Mystical Haven900758.3%
87 Cryptix Esports6577211.0%
88 CORINGApartner267,4514,5891.7%
89 GIF SHARE250,5213,2151.3%
90 Phố Người Việtpartner175,31222,84113.0%
91 SPIRIT X ESPORTS76,8315910.8%
92 HylexMC53,4654,1247.7%
93 TrisDxng HUB48,6891,1532.4%
94 Vampire Esports™48,4371610.3%
95 AcadArena Academyverifiedpartner41,1565,39113.1%
96 Matcherinoverified34,3771,9755.7%
97 Mr. Random29,2073131.1%
98 Cobblemon Brasil27,5411,1144.0%
99 YTSG Officialverified21,9763091.4%
100 SE Palmeiras20,5567173.5%
101 The Legend's Roleplay19,1288804.6%
102 Bonaksu Gaming17,0973,24519.0%
103 Revenant Xspark15,5782131.4%
104 Pulsar Gaming Gears15,4714,74330.7%
105 Football FR14,5419726.7%
106 Quiz.com13,8803072.2%
107 KingsCraft Network12,5059657.7%
108 Dream Esports India (DESI)11,1531591.4%
109 NANOU Communauté10,3391,47514.3%
110 W0rthyTV - Coaching Academy9,1961,72918.8%
111 VALORANT Mobile Türkiye9,0911131.2%
112 Axeso5verified8,678800.9%
113 Mathee's Family6,0452894.8%
114 Sukage5,59160710.9%
115 Eternum Roleplay5,04061612.2%
116 Gökbörü Rust4,69893119.8%
117 FloppyNetwork4,6903657.8%
118 /Dhabi4,5892525.5%
119 Simsek Bot Destek Sunucusu4,115671.6%
120 Mundos Perdidos4,0521203.0%