GuildRegister

Servers playing Visual Studio Code

Discord servers where members are playing Visual Studio Code right now, ranked by active players in the widget sample. All games →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Battle22,83262822.2%
2 🔗 Elsmetin219,6118054.1%
3 🥚 Steal An Egg FR4,3262,52058.3%
4 AchGame.net4,04246711.6%
5 SARA SoftWork98517818.1%
6 Ney Sh0p┃Forn62915224.2%
7 🌎Imperio Mango✨| Social, Gaming & Anime ESPAÑA/LATAM77,8567,1639.2%
8 🌌・Nexus | Coming Soon15,8855113.2%
9 ANKA1,22223419.1%
10 Shadow Company38011530.3%
11 GAKE #BanAffı » Sohbet Oyun Türk Anime Türkçe Eğlence Topluluk Public Müzik Valorant Manga LoL RP TR22,9379674.2%
12 𝖠𝖡𝖸𝖲𝖲3,15956217.8%
13 thicc | friends chat ・sfw・hangout213,6196,2392.9%
14 disnakeverified2,37932513.7%
15 SerenityJS6277512.0%
16 harisenin.com32,1082050.6%
17 𝓜𝓘𝓡𝓤5,6534287.6%
18 nullcon HackIM 20263,4731915.5%
19 SCIST 南臺灣學生資訊社群3,03288529.2%
20 RDCW2,6811294.8%
21 SITCON2,09141019.6%
22 HOSTL.eu × Coding & Gratis Hosting1,126332.9%
23 LZGH綠洲計畫91514215.5%
24 NCSE Network Support Center (『國雲網路』客服中心)46418139.0%
25 Apollo Hub3638423.1%
26 DisGo2505923.6%
27 UntrustedModders2315021.6%
28 TopStats.gg1535334.6%
29 Together C & C++67,2338,18812.2%
30 Freelancer37,0201,4864.0%
31 Front-end Developers33,1311,3774.2%
32 r/BTechtards21,9846112.8%
33 Code MeLypartner21,1531,9679.3%
34 Camellia Official Serverpartner19,5876,29932.2%
35 ホ┃Mabar Time19,2592,17911.3%
36 Assassin's Armyverified18,8961730.9%
37 Noppes18,5824,02221.6%
38 TStudio by TurboSaif16,4334,61028.1%
39 Real Money Trading15,7256544.2%
40 BobaTalks 🧋14,3511,98313.8%
41 Solar Hosting12,2331401.1%
42 CentroNodes.com ➣ Premium Hosting11,0061030.9%
43 Alibaba Cloud Developer Community10,4105715.5%
44 The Artist Formerly Known as Ox9,2551,53416.6%
45 G&N’s Studio8,9193,33437.4%
46 Sky-Systems8,4281,46717.4%
47 Rectify11 Community8,33794511.3%
48 Eventory7,8561,08713.8%
49 ギガンティック☆整地鯖7,0131,05315.0%
50 這群人 T-GOP6,8752934.3%
51 bbn.music6,0531011.7%
52 ICONIC 5.0 | Discontinued5,9721,74829.3%
53 ViciadosMU - Portal de Divulgação5,8333005.1%
54 dreamyuni x ivyleaguemaxxing5,7512955.1%
55 CyberEDU5,6723095.4%
56 GKSHOP5,4351,06219.5%
57 Linux btw4,97866313.3%
58 Shellmates Community4,4321282.9%
59 ・Raznar - Official Discord4,34598822.7%
60 UNIQ4,28461314.3%
61 BPB Mods & Mapping4,2381,89344.7%
62 Securinets Quals CTF 20264,22767716.0%
63 Xian - MACRO - 100 CAP UPGRADE3,7682436.4%
64 The Aakhri Station | Hangout . Voice Chat . Indian . India . Guild Tags . Social . VC . Friends3,6121253.5%
65 Riverpod3,4311775.2%
66 TruckersHub - Future of Virtual Trucking3,32264819.5%
67 SCINT|北臺灣學生資訊社群3,3001,05832.1%
68 b01lersCTF3,10338012.2%
69 Vertisan2,94371924.4%
70 Zaiders Store2,92177726.6%
71 Paymenter2,91252918.2%
72 UDub Minecraft2,86762721.9%
73 BitZeny2,8601194.2%
74 Vuesax Community2,848782.7%
75 DEC - Division Especial Cerberus2,81057020.3%
76 Goodix Fingerprint Linux Development2,7991384.9%
77 FazoreCraft | 1.17 - 1.21+2,780622.2%
78 Flame Integration2,7791224.4%
79 Galacticraft Central2,74366724.3%
80 RRHosting2,6631927.2%
81 roblox-ts2,65077229.1%
82 Just2Craft | Minecraft2,5721425.5%
83 {My-IT}2,55664225.1%
84 Rishab Jain's Visionaries2,4691365.5%
85 ETS2MCG2,3761948.2%
86 Sapphire - Imagine a Frameworkverified2,31254623.6%
87 Flux Anticheat2,237944.2%
88 Advin Servers2,14423010.7%
89 Vazha MC2,141592.8%
90 GermanHub2,038462.3%
91 İrfan Tuğra ÖNEM - Önem Bilişim ve Yazılım Hizmetleri1,8591508.1%
92 SkyTeam Virtual1,8381638.9%
93 Internet Silly Bureau1,83836920.1%
94 Redsec France1,7801649.2%
95 Intelligence Modding1,75239722.7%
96 Open Source Software PH1,7221297.5%
97 kixmc’s plugins1,54427918.1%
98 Ƭinnzstore.com - #AlwaysUp 🔥1,52219712.9%
99 Endercloud – Minecraft, Bots, Hytale, VPS Hosting1,470795.4%
100 Brainly HQ1,431614.3%
101 Ricochet Players1,4151339.4%
102 Cyber-Gamers1,40815511.0%
103 Skript Hub1,33328521.4%
104 ⁿᶻ ★ Art Class ★ ⁿᶻ1,3301138.5%
105 Lucide Icons1,316977.4%
106 TrevorBarns' Development Discord1,31527621.0%
107 ServerProject Community1,26022217.6%
108 SCAICT 中電會1,23736729.7%
109 TAMILNADU LOGISTICS1,220736.0%
110 ZCN Workshop1,200302.5%
111 Calagopus1,12330527.2%
112 HM ESPORTS1,086565.2%
113 WiCS FIU1,047787.4%
114 JPL DAs Gaming1,015898.8%
115 RealisticNode1,013959.4%
116 NSC Computer Science Club and Google Developer Group986909.1%
117 Pavel Tajduš - 3D tisk je radost!93410210.9%
118 WaterdogPE92813614.7%
119 NulledVault.com | 202692318620.2%
120 Heroic Studios 🤍84313015.4%