GuildRegister

Brazilian Community servers

150 measured server(s) with the Brazilian Community sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Fluxo Roleplay #WIPOU HOJE393,73020,9925.3%
2 Elixir Lab 🎃194,49820,20910.4%
3 BDA | Comunidade・Brasil・Conversar・Social・Call・Eventos・Futebol・Brawlhalla・GTA・FiveM・RP・Eafc・Gifs188,7026,2323.3%
4 Apartamento da Loritta 🌇🌃133,3928,3906.3%
5 Panic Voice 👻 Amigos・Conversar・Call・Amizade・Brasil・Roblox132,4013,7412.8%
6 Metrópole131,14316,36412.5%
7 Bkinho114,7272,2131.9%
8 Ecológica Verde60,06210,92018.2%
9 Rede Sky51,9291,0452.0%
10 Terraria Brasil - O começo da Jornada51,6743,2826.4%
11 Jornadas Cobblemon48,5935,71811.8%
12 eFootball Brasil47,5911,6533.5%
13 𝘗𝘳𝘦𝘭𝘶𝘥𝘦 𝘙𝘦𝘢𝘭𝘪𝘴𝘮𝘰 ✸ 𝙏𝙃𝙀 𝙄𝙎𝙇𝙀✸45,7137,37816.1%
14 Screen! redescreen.com45,7045,24311.5%
15 Brasil Ragnarök Online - bRO44,5433,1067.0%
16 XY37,2361,9605.3%
17 GTA V Online BR [DCBR]36,0031,8785.2%
18 Spot Games | Minecraft Brasil35,0391,3343.8%
19 PLANETA COBBLEMON34,8773,1499.0%
20 League of Legends Brasil32,0636,87421.4%
21 BawMC30,2203,99613.2%
22 Path of Exile 2 Brasil27,5631,3655.0%
23 Cobblemon Brasil27,5411,7656.4%
24 Comunidade Sea of Thieves Brasil26,2905,31620.2%
25 Genshin Impact Brasil | Teyvat Universe 🪐24,2492,3699.8%
26 BPG | 104.234.189.170:777724,1683081.3%
27 Rainbow Six BRASIL22,5134,36319.4%
28 Brazil Buxx | #30K22,2445402.4%
29 Perfect World BR21,9551,1905.4%
30 Bobbacraft | Servidor de Minecraft Survival Brasileiro Java e Bedrock21,5483631.7%
31 SKYLINE BRASIL®20,2312,55712.6%
32 Sea of Thieves Brasil - Lendas do Mar18,5433,01416.3%
33 The Blox | A Maior Comunidade de Roblox18,3963081.7%
34 GladMC - Server Minecraft18,2811,0185.6%
35 NerdZone ⛏18,1272,28412.6%
36 GTA Online BR17,8041,77410.0%
37 Dress To Impress Brasil! 🖤 | Roblox17,6891,3817.8%
38 Apex Legends Brasil17,3532,10512.1%
39 BrasilCraft15,5347965.1%
40 Marvel Rivals Brasil14,8733,81625.7%
41 SO BR #14,7K 🎮 Anime Adventures & Anime Vanguards14,7571,2818.7%
42 BTE: Brasil14,3639406.5%
43 Grow 2 Brasil 💜💛 Blox Vendas14,3301841.3%
44 R.E.P.O. BRASIL13,4682,71120.1%
45 armamc.com13,4127855.9%
46 Deadlock Brasil11,7884,02134.1%
47 Rede Dark ⚔ Minecraft11,1362582.3%
48 Naruto Online BR10,8621,21711.2%
49 So2 Community10,018480.5%
50 SCB - Source Club Brasil | #10000! 🎉9,3262833.0%
51 Revoada dos Primo8,05692511.5%
52 Project Zomboid Brasil7,5947219.5%
53 No Man's Sky Brasil7,2281,05114.5%
54 〆・♛ 𝐍𝐆・𝐆𝐀𝐍𝐆 #7k6,94186612.5%
55 KritikalBrasil & Friends6,81191413.4%
56 Eterium Network6,56277911.9%
57 🦈 SG store - 🇧🇷 #7K6,5311412.2%
58 Cyber Taverna6,5282153.3%
59 Pentagrama6,3215358.5%
60 Cantinho da Rio 🏡🌊6,3006199.8%
61 Agartha EPIC PVE 10x6,1681,14718.6%
62 WTBR6,1091,11518.3%
63 TFT BR5,9745619.4%
64 FlyFF Brasil5,6633616.4%
65 Forza Brasil [MWBR]5,6381893.4%
66 Royal Craft5,4442785.1%
67 BedHosting.com.br5,33160011.3%
68 Final Fantasy XIV Brasil5,3241,18222.2%
69 Calmera Servers5,3135279.9%
70 AIZEN OFC | Free Fire Brasil5,1571032.0%
71 Ready or Not - Brasil5,13578315.2%
72 Red Dead Online BRASIL™5,0231773.5%
73 Mx7 Supremacy 🇧🇷4,9851062.1%
74 Neat Surf4,9723076.2%
75 ELITE BR (SC)4,8303046.3%
76 🇧🇷 Crossing & Coffee ☕4,7432755.8%
77 Comu PT-BR4,7222805.9%
78 Geek Brasil4,6861523.2%
79 REALITY BRASIL | realitybrasil.org4,58755412.1%
80 Fields of Mistria (BR)4,54058712.9%
81 😈・Delícias do Brasil4,381110.3%
82 TTS Brasil4,33960113.9%
83 Cobblemon Realms [ARQUIVO]4,3171373.2%
84 Party Animals Brasil4,1993127.4%
85 💣🔥 𝐁𝐨𝐦𝐛 𝐦𝐞 𝐛𝐫𝐚𝐬𝐢𝐥 (𝐁𝐌𝐁𝐑) 🔥💣4,192641.5%
86 Seken か | Amigos・Call・Amizade・Brasil・Comunidade・Roblox・Anime・Eventos・Pix・Sorteios・Amizades・4,0482827.0%
87 Mapa Elite da Rodagem ETS2 Oficial3,9481343.4%
88 LegionBR3,76656314.9%
89 Agro Pesca Jacaré3,3842567.6%
90 Skullgirls Mobile 🇧🇷 | Comunidade BR3,3561334.0%
91 EA FC Clubs Comunidade 🇧🇷3,29456317.1%
92 Garry's Mod Brasil - GMBR3,28236111.0%
93 #StarsGames3,251471.4%
94 BD3,18993529.3%
95 MagnoHost - Hospedando seus projetos3,16873523.2%
96 Night Store FiveM2,9652578.7%
97 Celeste Brasil Assustadora2,79952618.8%
98 Foundry VTT Brasil2,54835013.7%
99 Comunidade Z12,420190.8%
100 ARAM BRASIL2,38634514.5%
101 CND BLOX2,379883.7%
102 COMPLEXO Z2,36324410.3%
103 substancy #2.3K2,277893.9%
104 Brasil Stars City - MTA:SA2,245221.0%
105 🎃 MineSky SMP2,13127613.0%
106 Daybreak Brasil ®1,9331578.1%
107 LFS Brasil1,8401427.7%
108 Blue Protocol Star Resonance Brasil1,8051679.3%
109 GTA Gaming Brasil 🎃1,751784.5%
110 Deep Rock Galactic - Brasil1,69819011.2%
111 Beyond of Mysteries1,69521312.6%
112 SUNVOID | Zenless Zone Zero1,69022513.3%
113 COBRA WING1,67417810.6%
114 The Bridge 🇵🇹1,6381076.5%
115 TWDG Brasil 🧢 🇧🇷1,628845.2%
116 Guerra Fria - Rust1,62850731.1%
117 L2jBrasil1,624704.3%
118 Universo PVZ BR1,61217110.6%
119 悟 Lightning Legends ⚡1,582835.2%
120 GTFO BRASIL1,44121314.8%
121 Federação Brasileira de Team Fortress 21,42616111.3%
122 America Latina Brasil1,394765.5%
123 Dota2Brasil.com1,3211037.8%
124 ZK Servidores™ [ DISCORD OFICIAL | COUNTER-STRIKE: 2]1,307947.2%
125 Ninja/Kunoichi BDO SA1,28520115.6%
126 LoboSolitario.PRO1,27717113.4%
127 Brasil Fortress1,22312410.1%
128 Associação Brasileira de Mahjong1,16317915.4%
129 Universo Bloons TD BR1,129645.7%
130 SSN.gg1,092292.7%
131 DOFUS Brasil1,092575.2%
132 𝐄𝐜𝐨𝐬 𝐃𝐚 𝐑𝐮𝐚 [OFICIAL]1,090403.7%
133 BrAAsil - Servidor Privado de ArcheAge1,05126024.7%
134 Gensou Arena1,03036635.5%
135 HYPE ARK BR™ 💜1,01411511.3%
136 CS2 - Brasil | Premier & GC1,01110410.3%
137 Old Dragon Oficial931566.0%
138 TibiaRPGBrasil924394.2%
139 Mastermind 🖤924505.4%
140 BDO Shai SA 🌸🌿91312713.9%
141 Rose Online Brasil International877728.2%
142 Rivals of Aether - Brasil850607.1%
143 MELEE BRASIL837769.1%
144 Top L2jBrasil822506.1%
145 DecentralandBrasil741233.1%
146 A Era do Futuro Brasil718415.7%
147 Rise of Kingdoms - Brasil711496.9%
148 Código Brazuca707598.3%
149 Slap Battles - FÃ675162.4%
150 Furtaless650517.8%