GuildRegister

Metaverse servers

139 measured server(s) with the Metaverse sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics โ†’

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Pixels211,3818,2593.9%
2 TRON METAVERSE99,518450.0%
3 World of Dypiansverified35,1993481.0%
4 METAVERSE KINGS NFT32,247300.1%
5 Mnet (Formerly Bit.Country)31,5375791.8%
6 RiseAngle31,0371420.5%
7 Meta Friends28,356470.2%
8 Voiceverse24,8091180.5%
9 Run X | Move2Earn ๐Ÿ‘Ÿ24,677170.1%
10 PARAVERSE20,3241080.5%
11 Boneworld NFT | Solana18,748810.4%
12 Createra18,665780.4%
13 NFT Moon Metaverse (DAO Avatars)18,492360.2%
14 Spatial.iopartner17,0197744.5%
15 Metaplaces16,6581170.7%
16 Kleks Academy15,548250.2%
17 OVO NFT Platform14,5951411.0%
18 Victoria VR14,2074062.9%
19 White Rabbit13,8531381.0%
20 CryptoArt.Ai13,714200.1%
21 Metaislandโ„ข13,184220.2%
22 PlanetSandbox Metaverse Official12,883390.3%
23 ritestream12,649760.6%
24 NeosVRverified12,2112,65321.7%
25 MXBOX11,933220.2%
26 Celestial10,965170.2%
27 Kingdomverse10,446800.8%
28 Metapoly10,289380.4%
29 Kryxivia9,870840.9%
30 Visionary Rabbits NFT9,834490.5%
31 MIRL9,625410.4%
32 DeepMine8,4471992.4%
33 Klay Kingdoms7,663941.2%
34 Meta Angels7,3981191.6%
35 Abey7,2361251.7%
36 ANIVERSE LARVA NFT6,914731.1%
37 MetaRun - Metaverse P2E6,78280.1%
38 Trace Network Labs6,714300.4%
39 Metalinq6,381120.2%
40 Somnium Space VRverified6,3661,23119.3%
41 PLAY Rocket6,204120.2%
42 NFTeams6,0941442.4%
43 Alien Ape Invasion Club | CryptoSharks | Originative Community โ€ข NFT โ€ข Metaverse โ€ข Marketing6,085530.9%
44 Web City Club5,877230.4%
45 Atlas Space Community5,850300.5%
46 ZOM NFT5,606871.6%
47 Dazed Ducks5,5542404.3%
48 Zelf Community5,426881.6%
49 CyberTHUG - ์‚ฌ์ด๋ฒ„๋”๊ทธ5,279390.7%
50 CRYPTO HOMIES CLUB5,029861.7%
51 Dinomonz World4,506180.4%
52 Aptos Ant Club4,401150.3%
53 Mini Monkey Mafia4,200451.1%
54 Goombles3,9461122.8%
55 DODOMOO3,93990.2%
56 Rumblin' Roosters Fight Club3,82170.2%
57 SYMBIOSIS3,746641.7%
58 NFT2Metaverse3,728140.4%
59 TheNeighbours3,664501.4%
60 Ether Bunny ๐Ÿฐ3,469381.1%
61 Maloka Metaverse3,378391.2%
62 ExoWorlds3,3641404.2%
63 The Monsters NFTs3,32560.2%
64 Aphelium2,938913.1%
65 S4IN72,771240.9%
66 SoccerArena.io2,726130.5%
67 GAME Credits2,707592.2%
68 Mixed Martian Arts Club2,681602.2%
69 Permaverse2,670542.0%
70 The Egg Society2,392271.1%
71 O'Sea Pirates2,374170.7%
72 NFT Plazas2,229421.9%
73 IKONIA2,044201.0%
74 META GHOST2,038160.8%
75 Metacosm Studios2,00164132.0%
76 Sensorium Galaxy1,900291.5%
77 Inner Dragons Club NFT1,861211.1%
78 Meta Assets1,780221.2%
79 Gatsby Club1,709150.9%
80 MetaDolls1,681231.4%
81 Destoria1,678563.3%
82 Bit-Booze1,620161.0%
83 Jenny Metaverse DAO1,529161.0%
84 MetaHi1,509684.5%
85 AI Avatar1,448292.0%
86 SageVerse: MURIM SECT1,419231.6%
87 McBit NFT1,367221.6%
88 FISHER vs PIRATE1,343171.3%
89 Mandala1,308544.1%
90 PixelCatz Club1,235413.3%
91 Smart Play1,113292.6%
92 THE ECHOCORE PROJECT922141.5%
93 Emiliusvgs | Experimentando la realidad aumentada + IA916212.3%
94 CShox by Cipher Labs898131.4%
95 seva.love882232.6%
96 Muttyverse Militia730111.5%
97 D-CAVE71091.3%
98 metakart67930.4%
99 1000 angels NFT652132.0%
100 twlvxtwlv597294.9%
101 KOINS RUN562152.7%
102 #APES2022 (The Dumb Apes Metaverse)558183.2%
103 ๐๐ฆ๐ž๐ญ๐š ๐˜๐š๐œ๐ก๐ญ ๐†๐ฎ๐ข๐ฅ๐540488.9%
104 Project 2090 โœฆ5055410.7%
105 R.E.Z.472275.7%
106 DecodingTech.Zone423122.8%
107 AIXRโ”ƒAI & XR Professionals4034210.4%
108 DEVSOC'2638292.4%
109 G-2069 | NFT Play-to-Earn36271.9%
110 SAVAGE361123.3%
111 MYX360287.8%
112 HokoLand305299.5%
113 OSFest303258.3%
114 Cipher Garden Society288124.2%
115 Real Estate Metaverse Inc.26320.8%
116 MetaHeaven - Metaverse25872.7%
117 ManeuVR Web3/Metaverse242104.1%
118 Dragoverse NFT236156.4%
119 Cattle Kings236104.2%
120 First Ape Wives Club167148.4%
121 Charlie Gaming141128.5%
122 VVITAVERSE11565.2%
123 NFT City115119.6%
124 VIRTUAL BEINGS HUB1072018.7%
125 MYNFFT Metaverse8256.1%
126 Nepheli Punks7733.9%
127 NiftyKeepers741114.9%
128 BONAVERSE5811.7%
129 THE BLACKOUT551018.2%
130 RecycleFarm55610.9%
131 VictoryXR Metaversity4636.5%
132 CryptoArte en Espaรฑol400โ€”
133 InuitPower30516.7%
134 CyberAnimeDOLL19526.3%
135 Meta Ghosts16425.0%
136 NFT Geek Club6466.7%
137 Happy Hippo Doodles6350.0%
138 Metastore30โ€”
139 Africa NFTs and Metaverse20โ€”
Metaverse Discord servers โ€” ranked by real members ยท GuildRegister