GuildRegister

Official Community servers

112 measured server(s) with the Official Community sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Genshin Impact Officialverified2,646,673513,57319.4%
2 The Forge Official Community1,409,154219,40915.6%
3 Basketball: Zeroverified1,403,171181,39712.9%
4 【公式】 荒野行動partner278,2286,4382.3%
5 Last Epoch - Official Communityverified185,70061,74733.3%
6 Dying Lightverifiedpartner150,02234,24922.8%
7 GHOSTS OF TABORverified144,01525,25217.5%
8 Throne and Liberty Officialverified128,24136,44228.4%
9 Official Wizard101verified121,95224,14919.8%
10 Kaiju Paradise101,47818,12917.9%
11 Black Desert NA/EU PCverified96,28834,09335.4%
12 Dead Frontier Series (Official)verified89,3949,85611.0%
13 Tacticus81,17811,82414.6%
14 Anime Story 2 [Official]77,55117,02121.9%
15 The Official Cyberpunk Trading Card Game68,54017,67125.8%
16 TemplarGaming Rust67,91216,95725.0%
17 SYMBIOGENESIS57,2921,0331.8%
18 PUBG 官方社群 TW/HK/MO55,68312,45522.4%
19 Touhou LostWord Officialverified50,03312,89225.8%
20 Microsoft Copilotverified44,6832,4865.6%
21 Girls' Frontline EN Official Discordverifiedpartner43,65114,74833.8%
22 Official Mordhau Discordverified40,4809,54823.6%
23 Los Angeles Airwayspartner38,9231,3103.4%
24 Black Desert Consoleverified36,6076,47817.7%
25 For The King 👑verified35,78512,14933.9%
26 Gears of Warverified35,2177,45321.2%
27 Idle Championsverifiedpartner34,6468,63724.9%
28 Official Kenshi29,93310,49535.1%
29 Gangstar Gamesverified29,4873151.1%
30 Blumhouseverified23,1605,98925.9%
31 The Flock22,2973,10713.9%
32 Cross The Ages20,1188494.2%
33 Ages of Conflict: WW Simulatorverified17,7802,91016.4%
34 Solasta17,6605,62331.8%
35 EverQuest Officialverifiedpartner17,0574,71527.6%
36 KAMITSUBAKI STUDIO公式Discordサーバーpartner14,6833,46823.6%
37 Homeworld Universeverified14,6063,81326.1%
38 Demeoverified14,5152,73718.9%
39 <Solo Leveling: ARISE OVERDRIVE> Official14,0064,45531.8%
40 Obsidian Entertainmentverified12,4312,90223.3%
41 Iron Harvest - World of 1920+verified11,9952,26818.9%
42 Altered TCG Official11,6112,59522.3%
43 Obakyu Electric Railway Official Community Discord Server11,5867866.8%
44 SAO家庭用ゲーム公式Discord10,5602,45323.2%
45 메이플스타10,3811,54514.9%
46 Marvelous USA/XSEED Gamesverified9,9291,79518.1%
47 Game of Thrones: Legends Officialverified9,9276917.0%
48 Girls' Frontline: Fire Control Official9,8291,03010.5%
49 Project: Swerve9,7701,31813.5%
50 Mafiaverified8,3532,01324.1%
51 Green Hell VR8,3411,41717.0%
52 Official Cyan Chatverified8,0421,48518.5%
53 PANTSIR DevTeam7,2701,43019.7%
54 Rush Team7,0791942.7%
55 GexagonVR7,0701,73924.6%
56 X86,77072710.7%
57 Ninja Blade Dynasty6,6301041.6%
58 HyperVR Gamesverified6,0732624.3%
59 英勇之地手遊5,7673706.4%
60 Gen.G Esportsverified5,72762210.9%
61 Crysis Officialverified5,67785115.0%
62 Nuclear Day — Official Community5,5562143.9%
63 Koei Tecmo's Global Hangoutverified5,3211,18822.3%
64 Discord.Me Support4,8712775.7%
65 tekkus.ai4,4721,50233.6%
66 Blastonverifiedpartner4,39753212.1%
67 Kingdoms of Amalurverified3,70069318.7%
68 GrimLord3,39288025.9%
69 まどそふと公式サーバー2,63733712.8%
70 Touhou Hero of Ice Fairy Officialverified2,60395936.8%
71 RO仙境傳說:重生 官方社群2,3631657.0%
72 Nock2,26627812.3%
73 Duels RPG2,098894.2%
74 明日方舟:終末地-官方交流群1,96775938.6%
75 Limina Games1,9461035.3%
76 Yenix Hub [💫]1,9041538.0%
77 Serious Samverified1,83963934.7%
78 Days of Warverified1,757704.0%
79 Skyglow Softworks1,73061435.5%
80 Fast Travel Gamesverified1,24418214.6%
81 Bannermen Official Discordverified1,146544.7%
82 Superfly VRverified1,1321018.9%
83 Swordsman 3 กระบี่เย้ยยุทธจักร 3 ออนไลน์1,113776.9%
84 Everholm1,10311610.5%
85 Ultimechsverified1,01211611.5%
86 魔力寶貝:永恆初心 【勇者訂製】1,00915115.0%
87 Official Strategic Command Series834809.6%
88 Premortal Online801475.9%
89 オズチャット -Oz Chat-公式765526.8%
90 FINAL FURY Official6439715.1%
91 Keycap Games641203.1%
92 r/GachaLife2 Official Server6318813.9%
93 Star Controlverified60316527.4%
94 Stella IT Community4995210.4%
95 【公式】HIT : The World - MMORPG4319221.3%
96 Good-AI4034912.2%
97 Boxtree339257.4%
98 Merlin's Chess300237.7%
99 GradiumAI2883311.5%
100 Legion2782910.4%
101 Toads of Trees Official Server1672816.8%
102 Dragon Scales VR1282821.9%
103 Build Myanmar Community11843.4%
104 Stellar Conflicts1132017.7%
105 🎃 [ 🇩🇴] NEWS CAMIONES OFICIAL1062624.5%
106 Cherry AI5958.5%
107 Just Amstercord581525.9%
108 Rana AI48612.5%
109 GIBION AI180—
110 Feesh plays warthunder (official server)16850.0%
111 Xceed [Rust]11763.6%
112 Wiseverse80—