GuildRegister

Development servers

150 measured server(s) with the Development sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 [13%] ARISE | STATUS: IN DEV492,26434,5667.0%
2 Varis Studios269,15039,56114.7%
3 Strigid Development252,65623,0379.1%
4 Ro-Ghoul220,17233,76615.3%
5 EternityDev Games108,49132,32829.8%
6 Moonlight74,5441,4261.9%
7 RoTube Life 2!63,2882,4623.9%
8 Forsaken Studios49,9886,27812.6%
9 KoK-CODE47,8682,0494.3%
10 Aplace Studio Community34,8253,4089.8%
11 Nemo622's Rom Hack Development Server34,0216,21918.3%
12 MHA: Beyond - Fan Game Discord30,8585,61418.2%
13 [🎃] Night Shift At Paulie's28,8593,61912.5%
14 Script-Ware23,8372,93912.3%
15 BitLab19,2466213.2%
16 Voidstrap™18,5823,31617.8%
17 Area 0217,5502,11312.0%
18 StellarScript17,0863,58421.0%
19 Kart Krew Dev™16,9907,76745.7%
20 Roblox Dev Hub16,8329905.9%
21 Super Mario 4 Jugadores15,7198645.5%
22 Kiwi Development 🥝15,0806514.3%
23 Blood Pact Studios14,8103,96826.8%
24 Time Raiders ®13,517570.4%
25 Scotty's Developments13,3782822.1%
26 Graven - Développement | Programmation & Informatiquepartner13,2946254.7%
27 StickyBot Development13,1167936.0%
28 Dm94Dani's Projects12,7922,26817.7%
29 RK - SKRIPT12,7732421.9%
30 PE Development Team12,4488176.6%
31 PlayBox!12,3031,32410.8%
32 Lattice12,0933673.0%
33 Webflow Community12,0597186.0%
34 NMKD Software12,0042,33119.4%
35 Voxel Plugin11,4982,55022.2%
36 QBCore Studios11,3293,34329.5%
37 TurkDevs | Geliştirici Topluluğu11,2393823.4%
38 Pioneers of Pagonia10,9889208.4%
39 Deep Dark Dev10,7633,31330.8%
40 Hardhat Community10,3266866.6%
41 CodePrime8's Discord10,1785505.4%
42 SW • Développement10,0786716.7%
43 Fazt Community9,7091,73817.9%
44 BIGMODE Official9,5882,99231.2%
45 TRON Developers & SRs9,3697798.3%
46 Mega Games9,2872,05122.1%
47 NaN - Not a Name8,9497408.3%
48 Nullware™ Softworks8,8833664.1%
49 MCM Development8,7891,72819.7%
50 THORChain Devs8,3176978.4%
51 Keep On Coding8,1693644.5%
52 GROVE DEV - Development woes 18+8,1072,65732.8%
53 G-DEVS.com7,9601,25115.7%
54 Developer's Keep7,8117089.1%
55 Sahabat Productions7,6435116.7%
56 Keyneed Studio Community7,5602443.2%
57 Cepheus Protocolverified7,1602,23231.2%
58 WrapPixel6,731851.3%
59 Likk 3D grafik technologies INC6,6941,18317.7%
60 FBTDev Server6,68667410.1%
61 Hyrxs ~ Bakery6,48674911.5%
62 ClockworkPi Official (GameShell/DevTerm/uConsole/PicoCalc)6,4501,11717.3%
63 ALAS Dev6,31482813.1%
64 ARGOS6,1841,06017.1%
65 Create6,1572373.8%
66 Fluxpoint (Old Server)5,77380914.0%
67 CoDHome.com5,631110.2%
68 Ƹ̵̡ ̸͆̽Ӝ̵̨̄ ̸͆̽Ʒ5,4723716.8%
69 Team Galacticraft5,4001,57729.2%
70 Kaysaar Modding Bay5,1532,16642.0%
71 OpenBuilder / EasyCode4,6981393.0%
72 AV Scripts4,6691,57133.6%
73 ʙᴀᴏʟɪ ᴛᴇᴀᴍ|保利技術開發團隊4,6211,43531.1%
74 ZEPETO for Developers4,5711322.9%
75 Fr0Le Dev4,443611.4%
76 Ferious Development4,3561,09825.2%
77 gbadev4,3261,21628.1%
78 Lukas Margerie's Network4,2512074.9%
79 DEV Studios4,12070217.0%
80 DEV.HC4,1061754.3%
81 Team Quimbly4,10256713.8%
82 Plasma Inc.4,05973618.1%
83 Hinokami Legacy 2 [DEV]3,9943388.5%
84 AgentKit3,99356614.2%
85 Quimbaya Studios3,8882436.3%
86 Lavalink3,8721,00926.1%
87 The Peculiar Room3,7671,19031.6%
88 Vite Community3,759752.0%
89 Melee Falcon R&D3,7461,14730.6%
90 swisser dev3,7101,40737.9%
91 Ducky Dev Games3,6151,13031.3%
92 Lake's Development Server3,51768119.4%
93 Project PM3,46785024.5%
94 StationmasterDev3,3912938.6%
95 Money Maker Development3,34259617.8%
96 PullPush Dev Server3,26850015.3%
97 Bravers Development3,2291584.9%
98 LittleRoom Dev3,17780925.5%
99 MonoCode's Perimeter3,1071,07134.5%
100 Y5M Development3,03234611.4%
101 musictaste.space2,9181525.2%
102 Plasmo R&D2,9102819.7%
103 NocodeHackers2,894792.7%
104 Minescript2,87570924.7%
105 Rust Central2,84477327.2%
106 LEAK FR - 2,7K2,7892,51490.1%
107 Racket2,78536713.2%
108 Coder (old)2,775702.5%
109 Aveyond Studios2,7752619.4%
110 Godot Brasil2,76461222.1%
111 Leoluch - Development Game Content2,7591766.4%
112 The Dessert Table2,74169925.5%
113 Game Kit Controller2,6612529.5%
114 Favouriteless' Coven2,65196036.2%
115 GameDevGuide2,63492335.0%
116 TaquitoDiscord2,625993.8%
117 GoDaddy2,5951355.2%
118 Kyanite Mods2,59064424.9%
119 IridiumDevelopment ☕ 🇬🇧2,57433913.2%
120 Bean Juice Studios2,54664925.5%
121 ./codeCraft2,4631144.6%
122 Crypto Development Services2,447471.9%
123 Daemon Forge Developments2,43076131.3%
124 ACPluginsDev2,42773130.1%
125 SkyKing_PX Development2,40768728.5%
126 Rspack2,3961546.4%
127 Kore Development LLC2,39130912.9%
128 progsu & hacklanta2,36327811.8%
129 Mystic Valley2,3601737.3%
130 EverShop Community2,306883.8%
131 Reimagined Club2,29953723.4%
132 Takaro2,29369130.1%
133 Silversmith Mods2,28584637.0%
134 Hamz's Development2,27731313.7%
135 Campaign Development2,23736516.3%
136 KYŌRYŪ OFFICIAL2,22565329.3%
137 ボイストランド開発委員会2,2211105.0%
138 DevGaming | Comunidad2,2001346.1%
139 DWM Development2,13964330.1%
140 Empire MadBot1,9831196.0%
141 Pelayori's Plugins1,98165433.0%
142 0kq-DEV1,91323312.2%
143 DevHub (reincarnation)1,899713.7%
144 Boomin Development1,8871397.4%
145 Roblox Developer Union1,87720210.8%
146 SQZ Scripts1,86026114.0%
147 Ma'akaf - Open Source Israel community1,857794.3%
148 𝑩𝒂𝒃𝒊𝒔 𝑺𝒄𝒓𝒊𝒑𝒕1,8521005.4%
149 Spectrum Next1,8381568.5%
150 Internet Silly Bureau1,83721311.6%