GuildRegister

Flight Simulation servers

150 measured server(s) with the Flight Simulation sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Pilot Training Club178,45116,3829.2%
2 Microsoft Flight Simulatorverifiedpartner104,71916,90816.1%
3 FlyByWire Simulationspartner92,7759,69810.5%
4 DCS by Eagle Dynamicsverified68,00314,63621.5%
5 VATSIM Community Server45,4177,08115.6%
6 Volanta33,4255,18315.5%
7 Infinite Flightverified31,8052,0976.6%
8 Flight One Software21,4613,07214.3%
9 Heatblur Simulations21,2786,93032.6%
10 SayIntentions.AI20,1302,78213.8%
11 Ace Combat19,6017,14036.4%
12 X-Plane Official17,8072,55314.3%
13 SimpleRadio Standalone Support & Info15,9134,10625.8%
14 MobiFlight14,5831,2828.8%
15 Airplane Simulator14,1751,2168.6%
16 FlightSim Studio AG13,2492,17116.4%
17 Primeva 208213,1284,78736.5%
18 HOTAS12,4373,16925.5%
19 Aerosoft12,4262,15917.4%
20 FlightFactor Official12,2862,41419.6%
21 Self-Loading Cargo12,1231,1029.1%
22 REX Simulations11,5491,0839.4%
23 LevelUp10,1851,75117.2%
24 FeelThere Officialverified9,7171,65217.0%
25 FS2Crew9,6631,07411.1%
26 BuddySpike8,8451,94722.0%
27 EasyJet Sim Pilot8,7807919.0%
28 X-Plane Community8,7741,11312.7%
29 SimBitWorld8,5251,33515.7%
30 The Pilot Club7,8881,05613.4%
31 Deadstick: Bush Pilot Simulatorverified7,6241,54820.3%
32 Sky Warriors: Airplane Combatverified7,486570.8%
33 Skymatix / Zibo Mod7,43988011.8%
34 Flysimware LLC7,2471,08515.0%
35 Thrustmaster Officialverified7,0011,45820.8%
36 JayDee Communitypartner6,94396213.9%
37 Turtle Beach Flight Sim6,9124025.8%
38 Milviz / Blackbird6,8771,27718.6%
39 Navigraph6,8431,68524.6%
40 SuperChicane6,6611,23818.6%
41 FSReborn6,27189514.3%
42 MTFOUNDRY6,1171,55225.4%
43 OnAir Company5,5371,18821.5%
44 SimWorks Studios5,33177414.5%
45 GeoFS Community5,2742675.1%
46 Kenco5,2501,11621.3%
47 FlyJSim5,23978314.9%
48 Finnish VirtualPilots - Dynamic War4,64299221.4%
49 Lima Kilo4,4941,26828.2%
50 GeoFS Events4,4682455.5%
51 TTM's Flying Circus4,34870416.2%
52 VTOL VR Ranked4,2541,39132.7%
53 CAPT A3204,21778918.7%
54 Orbx Community4,21573617.5%
55 FlyingIron Simulations4,17766215.8%
56 Taog's Hangar - Community Discord4,11373417.8%
57 LH Virtual3,9141,13629.0%
58 IL-2 Series Communityverified3,8871,09428.1%
59 Contrail3,77490223.9%
60 Ace Combat Wiki3,7691,06028.1%
61 737DIYSIM's server3,62540211.1%
62 Newsky3,29970521.4%
63 POSCON Network3,29938011.5%
64 Sim Soaring Club3,15256517.9%
65 Combat Pilot Official3,08786528.0%
66 OpenHornet F/A-18C SimPit2,98436012.1%
67 The Flight Lounge™2,8382508.8%
68 Flight Panels2,5052238.9%
69 Shared Flight Central2,47150120.3%
70 FlightSimDIY2,4232138.8%
71 FlightGear2,3722038.6%
72 Flight Sim Addons (Work in progress)2,3311757.5%
73 AirFrance Virtuel2,30433014.3%
74 EasternHops FlightSim Community2,1631928.9%
75 FsHub2,13640318.9%
76 Microsoft Flight Simulator France2,12750423.7%
77 Flight Simulator Nerds2,1121607.6%
78 MVP2,03124812.2%
79 FLIGHT SIM FIRST OFFICER (FSFO)2,0191658.2%
80 Flight Sim Central1,93625613.2%
81 Flightbeam Studios1,89230216.0%
82 🚀FSAA - Flight Simulator Addon Archive1,8761156.1%
83 SimShaker For Aviators1,85726814.4%
84 Virtual Air Rescue1,82056931.3%
85 FlightSimITA1,8001568.7%
86 GeoFS LiverySelector1,7521156.6%
87 Black Shark Den1,69232919.4%
88 RealAcars1,64421212.9%
89 Virtual Air Festivals1,62624515.1%
90 Sim Innovations1,4591339.1%
91 FSCharter1,44823516.2%
92 swift project1,3701208.8%
93 msFlights.net1,3681047.6%
94 FlightSimWeekend1,27117413.7%
95 FS² | MSFS1,27019115.0%
96 FliteSim.com1,263937.4%
97 FSiPanel Train like real pilots1,24014011.3%
98 ATMOSFAR Officialverified1,22236930.2%
99 SimTopia1,22018114.8%
100 Plane Pals1,21517214.2%
101 Race Element1,19516413.7%
102 Newton's Gambit1,18825021.0%
103 Cabin Crew Life Simulator1,14016514.5%
104 FS Addon Compare1,13115113.4%
105 IL-2 Cliffs of Dover / TFS1,07915114.0%
106 The Aviator Crew1,072807.5%
107 MILTECH-599014414.5%
108 Tacview98315816.1%
109 X-Codr Designs975858.7%
110 Pilot Experience Sim93611011.8%
111 Classic Aircraft Simulations916889.6%
112 GeoFS Civilian Roleplay (GCRP)™903647.1%
113 FlightShare880424.8%
114 Plane Training861394.5%
115 FlightSim France 🇫🇷8558810.3%
116 ATC Mentorship Hub852748.7%
117 Dutch Sim Pilot844607.1%
118 OS Simulations8089211.4%
119 HeliSimmer.com8038410.5%
120 Virtual Blue Angels79613016.3%
121 MM Simulations6977010.0%
122 Sim Race Webshop663324.8%
123 Air Combat Group6408212.8%
124 132nd Virtual Wing6299414.9%
125 SIMMARKET (simFlight)628436.8%
126 cruiselevel.de620579.2%
127 phpvms60412420.5%
128 ✈ Aerofly Customized591508.5%
129 Digital Blue Angels5906410.8%
130 DCS Indonesia - Garuda virtual Air Wing5859816.8%
131 FSUIPC572488.4%
132 Aviator Network565447.8%
133 Sky Blue Radio5626812.1%
134 UK Virtual Soaring Club559325.7%
135 SimSolutions559437.7%
136 FlightSimulator.me548346.2%
137 FlyInside Helicopters5427714.2%
138 MSFS - Norge528499.3%
139 PERSEO AIRLINES - REXTORMPILOT507142.8%
140 Experimental Sim Avionics497326.4%
141 Home of Aviation496214.2%
142 ATCThing4924910.0%
143 Air Canada | Virtual Airline℠488489.8%
144 Frontier Pilot Simulator4877014.4%
145 cala.tv - TheFlyingATC4685010.7%
146 Combat Flight Sim Tavern4567817.1%
147 AeroX Simulations452347.5%
148 Create: Flight Control4488318.5%
149 Flight Sim Central4355913.6%
150 DCS Channel426348.0%