GuildRegister

Hobby servers

150 measured server(s) with the Hobby sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 The Car Communitypartner83,87810,87313.0%
2 ZXC50,30415,00729.8%
3 CubeHeadpartner36,8283,1338.5%
4 Hard Jewelry32,9722,4077.3%
5 Beatbox Communitypartner32,3314,42813.7%
6 Metatoys _official30,453210.1%
7 Just LEGO Thingspartner28,2094,23615.0%
8 GBBR Heavy Recoil Club22,7644,99321.9%
9 Reloading21,4962,0669.6%
10 Eleven Table Tennisverified20,1352,14910.7%
11 Dale & Dawson Stationery Supplies19,3175,02026.0%
12 Pekoland Casino17,4046,75638.8%
13 Collector Car Feed16,5133,33820.2%
14 MOTH HEAVEN14,3714,66732.5%
15 Novritsch14,2793,34123.4%
16 CornHub Cornmunity14,0481,58111.3%
17 /r/photography official server13,7282,06915.1%
18 Ants & Ant-Keepingpartner13,6002,53618.6%
19 prusa3d13,5883,04522.4%
20 World of Music 🎸 🌈 🎧12,409390.3%
21 World Beyblade Organization12,3792,58720.9%
22 Lockpickers United12,2412,59021.2%
23 𝕮𝖔𝖑𝖑𝖊𝖈𝖙𝖎𝖔𝖓𝖘𝖔𝖋18😍11,2513132.8%
24 minipaintingpartner11,2143,07727.4%
25 Modiphius Official10,8443,11628.7%
26 KeebsForAll10,3511,82917.7%
27 breadpartner10,3041,21211.8%
28 Dados Críticos9,3521,11711.9%
29 Tennis Chat9,119860.9%
30 Collector Crypt8,8891,90521.4%
31 Jesse's Teahouse Discord8,55996911.3%
32 redditlaquerists8,3911,34216.0%
33 r/classicalmusic8,1791,10213.5%
34 Button Shy7,9601,18114.8%
35 r/FPV7,8501,48718.9%
36 Keyboard Atelier7,2421,87625.9%
37 Meta Camel Racing Club7,177120.2%
38 CommuniTEA🍵6,59495614.5%
39 Conlangs Discord Network6,5871,98630.2%
40 Figure Skating6,28473311.7%
41 First Try6,2723996.4%
42 CarsLegacy6,0075629.4%
43 Nice Keyboards5,96198416.5%
44 Sanderson Collectors Guild5,9571,19920.1%
45 Chloe's Aquarium Keepers5,9202,62844.4%
46 Robotics5,61372713.0%
47 BJDpartner5,49383915.3%
48 DIY_eJuice5,44476214.0%
49 Mad Scientists5,2354178.0%
50 PBC-PyroBossCrew | Sezona 20265,029611.2%
51 /r/ElectricScooters4,95381916.5%
52 Warmachine and Hordes4,8781,59232.6%
53 Mykeyclub4,8661,01220.8%
54 The Brickfilming Portal4,8181914.0%
55 The Tea Table4,75959412.5%
56 Monash Electronic Gaming Association4,6451,43230.8%
57 Beekeepers & More!4,57855312.1%
58 The Ramen Network4,55768415.0%
59 Plantcord4,48872416.1%
60 Mechanical Keyboards UK4,4851,17526.2%
61 Breakout Cards4,4281483.3%
62 Reaper Miniaturesverified4,32877718.0%
63 Grow with Jane - Your Growing Partner4,2502586.1%
64 Swindle’s Coin Collecting Server4,0632927.2%
65 La Communauté Astropartner3,94055414.1%
66 Pepper Lovers3,88457514.8%
67 garden 🌸3,8651624.2%
68 Birds of Clay3,849371.0%
69 Protozoa Studio3,73179721.4%
70 Painting3,6903559.6%
71 Sierra Echo3,6552266.2%
72 Mekanisk3,63860016.5%
73 The Cyclists’ Hub3,63056115.5%
74 The Old King's Crown3,62675320.8%
75 Miccostumes3,57759016.5%
76 Young Amateurs Radio Club3,50861817.6%
77 QubeCove3,4773209.2%
78 Pluskb3,47260917.5%
79 DIYorDIE Mixers Collective3,2541735.3%
80 283,24688727.3%
81 Unofficial Warlord Games Server3,13056718.1%
82 Motorcycle3,1062407.7%
83 Monster Fight Club3,09977124.9%
84 Kamui's Cosplay Community3,06436712.0%
85 Seiko Mods3,0572809.2%
86 Collector Empire!3,00370723.5%
87 #ComunidadeGrowerMaker2,9921936.5%
88 Mystery Coffee League2,98037912.7%
89 LockSmithPicks🔒🔥2,950561.9%
90 Out of the Arenapartner2,94571324.2%
91 Warcradle Studios2,91150417.3%
92 Airsoft Finland2,89333511.6%
93 CubingPanda2,7862699.7%
94 Electric Skateboarding2,78533412.0%
95 r/pens2,75432911.9%
96 Airsoft Verzeichnis2,71577928.7%
97 SetiAstro's Community2,6152399.1%
98 Cubing Nation2,6072067.9%
99 Vancouver Mechanical Keyboardspartner2,60157322.0%
100 2x2 Solvers2,58133613.0%
101 Audio Electronics DIY2,53555121.7%
102 Mechanical Keyboards France (formerly Mechanical Keyboards Breizh)2,53060323.8%
103 UW Cooking Club2,50234813.9%
104 Asylum Aquatics2,4742118.5%
105 🚀OpenRocket Simulation Software2,4531686.8%
106 /r/amateurradio2,44458323.9%
107 Karınca Çiftliğim2,4332148.8%
108 Snails2,42529912.3%
109 XR General Hospital2,3911446.0%
110 👻 Duck Haven 🦆 | DUCK TAG2,34552722.5%
111 Skate Punks Club #SKPC2,329140.6%
112 DTE Botanicals2,328903.9%
113 The Nerd Club / TNC2,325100.4%
114 Robots Anonymous2,3181195.1%
115 Official Bob Ross Server2,30330513.2%
116 Honda Tuning Suite2,2791556.8%
117 Virtual Pinball Club2,2521486.6%
118 Kolejowa Sekcja Discorda KSD2,2491808.0%
119 Birdex: Birdwatching Community2,1511034.8%
120 Rich Hamsters Club2,14780.4%
121 Found And Explained2,12621610.2%
122 Hypercubers2,12136317.1%
123 Pinball People2,11139518.7%
124 Roux Method Speed Solvers2,1062079.8%
125 Wildspire Miniatures2,06524011.6%
126 Necromolds2,05928613.9%
127 Agilr's Keyboard Club2,04036017.6%
128 Earth Modular Society2,01734417.1%
129 Film Photographers1,95526113.4%
130 Le comptoir des printers1,92736619.0%
131 Carpe's Aquarium1,87718810.0%
132 Ham Radio Workbench Podcast1,86029115.6%
133 Airliners Live Community1,8561699.1%
134 Advanced Aquascaping1,83522012.0%
135 JL Motorsports1,82924113.2%
136 Tenbillion Table Tennis1,816814.5%
137 krótkofalarstwo1,7871679.3%
138 Jeweler's Workshop1,78661234.3%
139 Pen Spinning Cafe1,7501257.1%
140 Josh's Cards1,74124814.2%
141 Maker's Asylum1,736211.2%
142 ankit's daycare1,72522813.2%
143 Roleando1,7071659.7%
144 Official BrickArms Discord Server1,7011528.9%
145 🐟│𝐏𝐞𝐜𝐡𝐞𝐮𝐫𝐬 𝐅𝐑│🐟1,70127216.0%
146 Weeboo - My hobby for you ツ1,6931005.9%
147 Melonman Studio1,67265839.4%
148 The Cigar Lounge1,663824.9%
149 Diecast Discord1,6511639.9%
150 Aecert Robotics1,6511277.7%