GuildRegister

Metaverse servers

150 measured server(s) with the Metaverse sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 The Sandbox254,9177,4892.9%
2 SecondLive193,6809110.5%
3 Star Atlasverified160,7286,5914.1%
4 Numi Official120,5105660.5%
5 Hype Roleplay102,59526,73626.1%
6 Holoworld83,8386730.8%
7 Pegaxy78,6242,2752.9%
8 ALTAVA Group72,6472870.4%
9 X World Games65,7851470.2%
10 StarSharks59,0992010.3%
11 Next Earth49,3686281.3%
12 ArcadeLand47,3835141.1%
13 MetaGods46,0763470.8%
14 Wilder Worldverified43,1071,6253.8%
15 KEYS Metaverse41,7775531.3%
16 MetaLine X36,823570.2%
17 Bit Hotel36,2135161.4%
18 My Meta Farm35,5891160.3%
19 Elfin Metaverse33,0111250.4%
20 DeHorizon30,984840.3%
21 Adroverse - Metaverse of Heroes30,898150.0%
22 X-Metaverse Pro的服务器26,179230.1%
23 MetaWear® | The Fashion Bridge Between Two Worlds25,917190.1%
24 Tank Metaverse24,934240.1%
25 Murasaki24,734180.1%
26 M-Alliance22,95570.0%
27 Born To Die Game22,906650.3%
28 BRN Metaverse22,858540.2%
29 Decent.xyz22,847310.1%
30 The Root Network21,0915382.6%
31 RACA20,1162751.4%
32 Soul Magic19,863820.4%
33 Mars4.me19,4922541.3%
34 Elite Meta18,50470.0%
35 Virtua18,2693692.0%
36 Earth 2 Official17,9271,2567.0%
37 Arcomia ☁17,866510.3%
38 CropBytes16,7851360.8%
39 KRYPTI16,334250.2%
40 Hangout Metaverse15,356280.2%
41 Devolution Metaverse15,345200.1%
42 99xClub Metaverse14,950380.3%
43 Metaverse Magna14,007690.5%
44 Cyberpop Metaverse13,915200.1%
45 UrbanSpace13,853330.2%
46 MeeCats13,646490.4%
47 CardanoVillage13,6331060.8%
48 MetaMirror13,345540.4%
49 METAVERSE MINER13,202160.1%
50 KPR12,6043652.9%
51 GRAYCRAFT12,2941070.9%
52 Limited Canvasverified12,0777636.3%
53 Knight War Metaverse11,468270.2%
54 🌐 | HongKong Token Global11,25770.1%
55 ChillRxverified10,8481991.8%
56 MetaDrive님의 서버10,748370.3%
57 Multigaming Metaverse10,66170.1%
58 Car Man Metaverse10,5171351.3%
59 Brixel War10,071370.4%
60 GEMIE METAVERSE9,587460.5%
61 BitcoinCityMetaverse9,35380.1%
62 Solamids8,829440.5%
63 MetaCity M8,6892152.5%
64 LESLAR METAVERSE8,635340.4%
65 Galaxy Arena8,526130.2%
66 Meta Islands8,373230.3%
67 Remember Metaverse8,321530.6%
68 Bonfire World: Together we build the Metaverse to be8,0312393.0%
69 PARALAND7,6401702.2%
70 Chimeras Metaverse7,524310.4%
71 PLAYER DAO | 4Metas7,461390.5%
72 MetaFight 🥊7,436801.1%
73 Untamed Planet7,399330.4%
74 Metaease6,73650.1%
75 The Strange Clan6,3812584.0%
76 Green Land Metaverse6,313460.7%
77 MaAvatar6,125611.0%
78 Cat Daddy Club6,049160.3%
79 Thunder_Lands6,020360.6%
80 META RABBIT CLUB5,864180.3%
81 AO METAVERSE5,8471913.3%
82 Moonland Metaverse5,691230.4%
83 🎮 MetaCity Game5,380420.8%
84 Cluster Creator Community5,36872713.5%
85 XAYA Blockchain5,3481843.4%
86 Spacetime Metaverse5,343420.8%
87 Orica - The Metaverse Gallery5,245220.4%
88 THE REMADE4,9261192.4%
89 GAME DISEASE4,9131192.4%
90 Obzidian Metaverse4,833100.2%
91 Kusunoki Samurai - Official4,81090.2%
92 AKIVERSE4,751701.5%
93 BopoVerse | #FreeToBe4,496120.3%
94 DysonSphere-SciFi Metaverse4,49080.2%
95 Second Earth4,310160.4%
96 OASIS4,3042245.2%
97 Habytat by Smarterverse4,099160.4%
98 Calo Metaverse4,074591.4%
99 MetaverseME { We have moved! }3,997180.5%
100 MetaverseDog's server3,985190.5%
101 Anonymous FOX 🦊3,956190.5%
102 Datingverse3,899170.4%
103 8CHAIN METAVERSE3,870401.0%
104 Compendium┃PENDAX3,703541.5%
105 Metacraft3,591280.8%
106 이노버스 스튜디오3,5661253.5%
107 Voxel Ville3,4722336.7%
108 The Club3,4711514.4%
109 Carda Station3,2731053.2%
110 Innerworld3,2051625.1%
111 VIM Official3,170270.9%
112 Metaverse Makers3,12932810.5%
113 The Frontier - Western Metaverse3,112351.1%
114 Meta Estate Moguls3,105190.6%
115 Metanept Universe2,891180.6%
116 Soldiers of the Metaverse | #MetaverseArmy2,870853.0%
117 Niantic Spatial Platform2,8342709.5%
118 MetaFactory2,7611485.4%
119 8PLAY.GAMES2,641582.2%
120 Miss Metaverse2,593210.8%
121 Reboot World2,531130.5%
122 Rich Apez Metaverse2,476140.6%
123 TW The Sandbox 創作者協會2,4671184.8%
124 choqopunk2,420391.6%
125 0x0 Metaverse Label2,356893.8%
126 Metaverse Invaders2,297200.9%
127 MetaCene Universe2,1642149.9%
128 Gunstar Metaverse2,1091818.6%
129 MetaversePenguin2,07950.2%
130 3VEREST2,033281.4%
131 Operation Metaverse1,9751577.9%
132 Cyberwest1,961150.8%
133 Thumbs Club!1,956522.7%
134 Official Reach Metaverse Discord1,923532.8%
135 VR MMO Church1,90524612.9%
136 ARCONA XR METAVERSE1,892130.7%
137 Earniverse - AAA Metaverse1,888321.7%
138 TiFi Token1,84390.5%
139 KONG Land1,8411085.9%
140 GENSO Meta1,80719610.8%
141 The Dats Club1,802100.6%
142 Ark of Dreams (AoD)1,695281.7%
143 OIX1,676150.9%
144 Metaverse Blockchain1,596231.4%
145 🔫 Metaverse Team1,5311077.0%
146 dverso.io1,516503.3%
147 MetaVersus World1,510130.9%
148 Rium Metaverse1,4951157.7%
149 SolVillains1,432151.0%
150 EU_Metaverse's server1,41350.4%