GuildRegister

Official Game Server servers

9 measured server(s) with the Official Game Server sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Mistfall Hunter Officialverified76,34528,22437.0%
2 LOCKDOWN Protocolverified64,83916,73825.8%
3 Unrailed!verified41,1987,29517.7%
4 RaceRoomverified34,3443,80911.1%
5 PickCrafterverified30,1574,79915.9%
6 Going Medievalverified16,5975,61933.9%
7 DiamondFire6,4681,43722.2%
8 hackmudverified3,9351,33533.9%
9 Untetheredverified52612022.8%