GuildRegister

Official Game Server servers

9 measured server(s) with the Official Game Server sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Mistfall Hunter Officialverified76,43626,36034.5%
2 LOCKDOWN Protocolverified64,84414,60022.5%
3 Unrailed!verified41,2028,59020.8%
4 RaceRoomverified34,2984,97214.5%
5 PickCrafterverified30,1574,79915.9%
6 Going Medievalverified16,5975,61933.9%
7 DiamondFire6,4681,43722.2%
8 hackmudverified3,9351,33533.9%
9 Untetheredverified52612123.0%