GuildRegister

Prop_firm servers

8 measured server(s) with the Prop_firm sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Elite Trader Fundingpartner17,1831,4948.7%
2 The Forex Funder10,145991.0%
3 IQ Capital9,1621,81819.8%
4 Funded Prime4,573340.7%
5 Karma Prop Traders3,961751.9%
6 BEING DELETED ...Legacy Prop Trading381307.9%
7 Unbiased Alpha | Prop Firm191157.9%
8 Prop Traders Club | Gerchik&Co90—
Prop_firm Discord servers — ranked by real members · GuildRegister