GuildRegister

Video Games servers

150 measured server(s) with the Video Games sub-topic, ranked by real members. Browse topics →

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Nova886,00778,6798.9%
2 Rusty Lakeverified341,33011,3763.3%
3 Kagura Games95,54916,74617.5%
4 Gamer Garden87,3337,4778.6%
5 Pathea Games51,53314,12127.4%
6 Devolver Digitalverified40,0356,17815.4%
7 Landfall Gamesverified39,7308,19420.6%
8 Elfin Metaverse33,0132040.6%
9 That Theory Community31,1704,73615.2%
10 GameBoost Community30,3884,74315.6%
11 【公式】信長の野望 真戦25,4027693.0%
12 My Pet Hooligan25,1951,1904.7%
13 Eiyuden Chronicleverified23,3834,79520.5%
14 Raw Furyverified23,2613,70215.9%
15 Archive Crew20,7783821.8%
16 Otakudesho (Mantenimiento)20,5686533.2%
17 Metafy19,8513,96620.0%
18 Ace Combat19,6017,14036.4%
19 Nimenation!18,8982,90315.4%
20 ModLoader6417,6597,09440.2%
21 tinyBuildverified17,6361,79610.2%
22 #DRIVEverified17,5331,5548.9%
23 The Precinct17,1153,74821.9%
24 MERLUSOSTANpartner16,9782,84616.8%
25 Shadows of Doubtverified16,6475,41332.5%
26 Midnight Club16,4983,29720.0%
27 March Madness Legacy16,1121,4459.0%
28 AGGRO CRABverified15,1824,60430.3%
29 The Cutting Room Floor 🌵14,6804,87133.2%
30 Stop Killing Games Official14,5994,62231.7%
31 Glitches and Tricks14,4534,99934.6%
32 Chubby Pixelverified14,0528365.9%
33 Brimstone Games13,6403,87728.4%
34 Free Radical Archive13,3022,78921.0%
35 SteamGridDB12,9922,36618.2%
36 Nightdive Studiosverified12,9253,84029.7%
37 M🎃THER: Encore (purple and scary)12,4592,82822.7%
38 Blasphemousverified11,1533,09927.8%
39 Buriedbornes10,8931,91717.6%
40 Into the Deadverified10,4292,36722.7%
41 Crafting Vegeto's Mental Hospitalpartner9,6791,02910.6%
42 Dig In9,3793,04432.5%
43 Backloggd9,2103,07533.4%
44 NitroLab Drag Racing8,7086767.8%
45 JeanBaptisteShow8,6682,25226.0%
46 Alawar8,6481,69519.6%
47 Coolom Games8,2051,08113.2%
48 Supermassive Games Official7,9762,00125.1%
49 𝐓𝐇𝐄 𝐊𝐈𝐍𝐆𝐃𝐎𝐌 🎃7,7366328.2%
50 Brightrock Gamesverified7,3321,47120.1%
51 r/Uncharted7,1631,04814.6%
52 Anime Trendingpartner7,1211,39819.6%
53 I Expect You To Die Official Communityverified7,0991,63723.1%
54 NIS Americaverified7,0801,59322.5%
55 MX vs ATVverified6,9545828.4%
56 Valve Cut Content6,8161,88027.6%
57 All Things Theorist!6,7221,37120.4%
58 Bloodstainedverified6,6042,32235.2%
59 Pleasuredome6,5371,14117.5%
60 Comunidad de Videojuegos [LeonDrummer]6,0185068.4%
61 Boba Quest Game5,96197016.3%
62 Playdigiousverified5,9075309.0%
63 FSL5,78696016.6%
64 The Marty Army5,5721,05619.0%
65 Genetix Games5,51775513.7%
66 ᴳᴿᴼᵁᴾ B7R5,2741573.0%
67 GalaxyTrailverified5,2651,07520.4%
68 La Zorra Gaming5,17267313.0%
69 Heisenberg5,104701.4%
70 Zachtronics/Coincidence (unofficial)4,9161,78536.3%
71 General Manager Games4,9052735.6%
72 S P O̥ O̥ K Y (O̥ ᑐ ᑐ I T Y Fan Server)partner4,8571,36628.1%
73 The Umbran Clan | Bayonetta Hangout Spot4,8371,33827.7%
74 Fika Productions4,8161,37928.6%
75 MobyGames4,54067614.9%
76 Wolfireverified4,4801,06923.9%
77 Megabit Publishingverified4,3251,18227.3%
78 Retrowave4,20250612.0%
79 Glacier 2 Modding4,09671517.5%
80 Valve Modding Community3,9781,22230.7%
81 Maxildan3,94766016.7%
82 Ash of Godsverified3,7591764.7%
83 Nautilus3,69866718.0%
84 Jojojuju9 | C&H3,6851,00227.2%
85 Skytear Games3,55377021.7%
86 34BigThingsverified3,53970720.0%
87 Gaming Co-op3,43461718.0%
88 Aurum's Mods3,41160917.9%
89 WayForwardverified3,34295928.7%
90 The Simpsons: Hit & Run - Versión Latino3,0471173.8%
91 Love in Spaceverified2,81164522.9%
92 Video Game Amateurs2,7012007.4%
93 dinkoverified2,62932712.4%
94 Cat Questverified2,44751020.8%
95 Rétro Découverte2,44781533.3%
96 Maneaterverified2,36734914.7%
97 HowLongToBeat2,27437616.5%
98 Silver Lining Interactiveverified2,26634815.4%
99 Modding Discord Community - In Rework2,1612089.6%
100 Lost In Days Official2,04771835.1%
101 ActuGaming1,92820210.5%
102 Gunpowder Games - Maelstrom Officialverified1,85627114.6%
103 Arcadium Space Force1,8401598.6%
104 Green Hell Modding1,74118310.5%
105 Gaming Alexandria1,73566638.4%
106 Manu Video Game Maker1,673643.8%
107 College Hoops 2k8 Fan Club1,665875.2%
108 Phantom Alley1,60337223.2%
109 TOTL Gaming1,54931120.1%
110 PlayTogether Studioverified1,49720313.6%
111 Nancy Drew Games1,46814810.1%
112 『信長の野望 天下への道』1,467281.9%
113 Games Leaders Community1,366765.6%
114 Snowcastle Gamesverified1,29426120.2%
115 debugging.games1,27436428.6%
116 Gothic Modding Community1,27120416.1%
117 Oddlings Game Club (OGC)1,258524.1%
118 Entropy Digital1,13511910.5%
119 JanduSoftverified1,12215914.2%
120 Adventure Team1,11311610.4%
121 Squad Cinema Group1,07121219.8%
122 minimme's flat-shaded discord server1,04520419.5%
123 Pixel Mixers1,04526425.3%
124 ReAnimateHer1,00115115.1%
125 Spore Community Hub98418819.1%
126 GAMING FR97713814.1%
127 Iron Wolf Studio93312313.2%
128 3 Hit Combo92825327.3%
129 Co-Optimus92515216.4%
130 ESTRANGEDverified924899.6%
131 CRITICAL REFLEX92014015.2%
132 Becoming Pablo909596.5%
133 Scrabdackle90313915.4%
134 RPGamers Network88411312.8%
135 ESPIONAGE: Mafia Evolved88111913.5%
136 Garbanzo Super Debt Quest & Friends!84514316.9%
137 Best Way Games845839.8%
138 La Gaming Room (ExF)82912715.3%
139 VIZverified823657.9%
140 DREDGE Modding77912315.8%
141 Mystery Gamedev77013918.1%
142 Chip Damage - Winnipeg Fighting Game Community76913317.3%
143 SpaceGameJunkie75420427.1%
144 Big Sugarverified7229513.2%
145 Fiction Studios7218211.4%
146 Miracle Gaming Zone6936910.0%
147 TwinSanity Modding6917611.0%
148 ND Video Game Club690365.2%
149 Nimbit Frontier6828812.9%
150 Dominion in Japan66510115.2%