GuildRegister

Clan tag: CW

15 measured server(s) using this tag, ranked by real member count. All clan tags →

A clan tag is not unique — multiple unrelated servers can use the same tag, and lookalikes can impersonate; this lists every server we have measured using this tag (matched case-insensitively, so e.g. SAB and SaB are grouped together).
ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Combat Warriorsverified600,55863,35710.5%
2 Content Warning Serververified271,69854,59720.1%
3 Last Broadcast Studios55,9479,32316.7%
4 Clanware6,0271,03617.2%
5 Cabal World EP364,3262365.5%
6 Counterwatch4,1031,59538.9%
7 SOKRISPYMEDIA3,30891527.7%
8 CloudWorld <32,49125310.2%
9 COALITION WARS1,74837221.3%
10 Crimson Witnesses1,63158836.1%
11 Coasters World1,32017413.2%
12 Corpo Washers2526124.2%
13 CrafterWorld.de1261915.1%
14 ✨ Celestial Web592237.3%
15 Crimson Warriors Guild531528.3%