GuildRegister

Clan tag: MR

6 measured server(s) using this tag, ranked by real member count. All clan tags →

A clan tag is not unique — multiple unrelated servers can use the same tag, and lookalikes can impersonate; this lists every server we have measured using this tag (matched case-insensitively, so e.g. SAB and SaB are grouped together).
ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Master Royale93,2174,2554.6%
2 Marvel Rivals LFG & Competitive49,22714,34729.1%
3 Minion Rushverified31,4761,6865.4%
4 MR NETWORKS4,9863306.6%
5 Mankind Rebornverified1,85930516.4%
6 Marianini racing League941920.2%