GuildRegister

Clan tag: Neo

30 measured server(s) using this tag, ranked by real member count. All clan tags →

A clan tag is not unique — multiple unrelated servers can use the same tag, and lookalikes can impersonate; this lists every server we have measured using this tag (matched case-insensitively, so e.g. SAB and SaB are grouped together).
ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 The NeoForged Project37,62612,75033.9%
2 NicVerse34,5779742.8%
3 NOVA GEEK31,9382,8959.1%
4 Neo - Smart Economy19,8895452.7%
5 Blade&Soul13,8991,3099.4%
6 Neo Games11,3691,22310.8%
7 🍭 ɴᴇᴏ ʜᴜʙ (18+)10,346770.7%
8 Crafting Vegeto's Mental Hospitalpartner9,6818969.3%
9 Betide Studio - Unreal Engine Plugins5,9021,71329.0%
10 NEOLITHIC DAWN4,5673517.7%
11 Neo Farmers4,4251,09224.7%
12 neoLegacy4,41897322.0%
13 NeoProtect3,83094624.7%
14 Ⅰ Neotastic Gaming Ⅰ3,1552698.5%
15 Norton Neo2,7701605.8%
16 Neoluminum2,69482030.4%
17 PIH NATION1,70427816.3%
18 NeoStation1,58127417.3%
19 NeoChange - обмен валют1,326866.5%
20 neoko | ¡Trading Cripto en Español!1,194776.4%
21 Iskitis || 🥂1,07416415.3%
22 Neovaiiverified91610010.9%
23 Novo Brasil 🇧🇷69211516.6%
24 NEO Sekai6169315.1%
25 Neostralis - 26.3 + Bauhöhe 400443378.4%
26 Atlas NEO : The Twisted Mirror33211634.9%
27 Neomice !17074.1%
28 𝓑𝓵𝓾𝓮𝓹𝓻𝓲𝓷𝓽 𝓝𝓮𝓸 || 𝗕𝗹𝘂𝗲 𝗟𝗼𝗰𝗸 - REBUILDING1603119.4%
29 neo zone1092724.8%
30 NeonCore [Pausiert/Close]521325.0%