GuildRegister

Clan tag: UC

9 measured server(s) using this tag, ranked by real member count. All clan tags →

A clan tag is not unique — multiple unrelated servers can use the same tag, and lookalikes can impersonate; this lists every server we have measured using this tag (matched case-insensitively, so e.g. SAB and SaB are grouped together).
ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 UniversoCraftpartner363,53016,8394.6%
2 Underc0de4,9022645.4%
3 U CRAFT - یو کرفت3,907340.9%
4 UnitedCraft.pl2,19626111.9%
5 UPCRIB1,9831366.9%
6 United Critics1,3071048.0%
7 UnicaCity - Reallife & Roleplay1,13434630.5%
8 United Convoys1,06323622.2%
9 Undefined Creations46715.2%