GuildRegister

Clan tag: nuts

9 measured server(s) using this tag, ranked by real member count. All clan tags →

A clan tag is not unique — multiple unrelated servers can use the same tag, and lookalikes can impersonate; this lists every server we have measured using this tag (matched case-insensitively, so e.g. SAB and SaB are grouped together).
ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Discord Previews73,96919,95727.0%
2 RUNuts4,5592224.9%
3 Chestnut studio3,3552798.3%
4 Benstons Rasselbande1,720854.9%
5 Mallie`s trinkets1,01821421.0%
6 Dino Nuts87916719.0%
7 1ʙ GW • ᴛʀᴜꜱᴛ ᴍᴀʀᴋᴇᴛ6287211.5%
8 server (by para)611321.3%
9 New Terra41922.0%