GuildRegister

Music servers

150 measured Music server(s), ranked by real member count. All topics → · Show 18+

Measured cohort +0.24% over 30 days (servers present at both ends; excludes new joiners — a raw member-count sum would be misleading here).

ServerMembersOnlineActive
1 Lofi Girlverifiedpartner970,49262,0076.4%
2 Jockie Music | Support353,03529,7188.4%
3 ILIUM x EPICverified278,46033,91712.2%
4 BLACKPINK | new trickpartner198,62411,6515.9%
5 Shzooms Vault180,31625,29814.0%
6 FergFampartner180,1984,7552.6%
7 TheRawKneeverifiedpartner145,7018050.6%
8 aespa - Kiss N Tell out now!partner144,99225,56417.6%
9 LAUDIO 100K+138,7681,1260.8%
10 Karaoke Lounge - Singing - Musicpartner131,89913,20310.0%
11 Busy Works Beats127,7128,3816.6%
12 Kenny Beatsverifiedpartner126,7179,5347.5%
13 Avenged Sevenfoldverified122,13311,4369.4%
14 meta-metal119,1431790.2%
15 Sleep Token113,64417,79715.7%
16 World Of Walkerverified112,3747,2766.5%
17 KATSEYE | 1 Year of 'Better in Denim'107,8218,0807.5%
18 twenty one pilotspartner106,74312,35811.6%
19 r/TaylorSwiftpartner99,5766,2086.2%
20 Laufey Landverified91,8719,30310.1%
21 FredBoat Hangout90,33519,06921.1%
22 Bandishare (bandishare.me)89,9691,0751.2%
23 The Spotify Hangout88,7328,7589.9%
24 baby no serververified85,79310,83012.6%
25 Fred again..verified85,4414,5245.3%
26 Beat Banger (Redirect)84,05925,12829.9%
27 Ariana Grandepartner82,9877,0598.5%
28 Ken Carsonverified80,3177,2109.0%
29 AMAsverified78,0467471.0%
30 NTS77,8152,3803.1%
31 stats.fm for Spotify & Apple Musicverified77,2217,73910.0%
32 Rock and Metal Communitypartner76,4259,57212.5%
33 Bring Me The Horizonverified74,84511,67615.6%
34 Billie Eilishpartner74,2095,7537.8%
35 The Weekndpartner74,1628,64511.7%
36 Tyler, The Creatorpartner73,9796,7149.1%
37 Müzisyenlerverifiedpartner73,6885,8247.9%
38 Kasane Teto70,41318,03725.6%
39 tripleSverifiedpartner70,0727,74911.1%
40 Hip-Hoppartner69,7512,9554.2%
41 IVE • 아이브verified66,72311,39217.1%
42 shonci66,6197,24610.9%
43 NBA YoungBoy66,3114,7977.2%
44 Music Production65,6247,05610.8%
45 Rep Mafia #amg #robiehajs62,9785,5588.8%
46 OVO Soundverifiedpartner61,1695,6269.2%
47 Lana Del Reyverifiedpartner59,0425,5159.3%
48 CORTIS57,7695,6589.8%
49 Prod. By | Music Productionpartner56,8216,85612.1%
50 Guitarpartner56,4357,33113.0%
51 /ship52,3261,6783.2%
52 TXT (투바투) • Perfect Storm51,9804,0867.9%
53 k a m a i t a c h iverifiedpartner51,4971,2732.5%
54 ÆTERNARE Radio51,0032,3084.5%
55 DIVE Studiosverifiedpartner50,8241,3602.7%
56 kejcord49,2533,4236.9%
57 The Roseverified48,8751,4723.0%
58 Metallicaverified48,4825,94212.3%
59 21 Savageverified46,2803,6427.9%
60 Fruits Music46,0447261.6%
61 The Freestyle Club | Hip-Hop, Rap Battles, & Music Productionpartner45,9053,3337.3%
62 discord.fm45,4043,6578.1%
63 Singingpartner44,5893,8328.6%
64 LOOΠΔ - Happy Chuu Day!partner43,8634,45410.2%
65 ARTMSverifiedpartner42,8854,88811.4%
66 Melanie Martinez | STREAM HADES42,5253,1567.4%
67 Olivia Rodrigo41,2673,2807.9%
68 Beatblock41,2629,57923.2%
69 A$AP Rockyverified40,9455,01012.2%
70 Madison Elle Beer39,67412,04130.3%
71 Musicord39,5914,17810.6%
72 Ableton39,5754,03110.2%
73 My Chemical Romance (gay)38,4264,50311.7%
74 Jam Music & Podcasts - usejam.app37,5882,9767.9%
75 Nine Inch Nails (Official)verified37,4474,36511.7%
76 Destroy Lonelyverified36,9313,6159.8%
77 d4vd’s closetverified36,6382,9408.0%
78 wave to earth ⊹ ࣪ ˖36,6103,81210.4%
79 XXXTENTACION Official36,1593,2389.0%
80 Gorillaz Officialverified36,1473,5189.7%
81 Lady Gagapartner36,1282,1836.0%
82 Imagine Dragonsverifiedpartner35,4372,0585.8%
83 Eurovision Song Contestpartner35,1123,0928.8%
84 BandLabverifiedpartner35,0232,4226.9%
85 Hearts2Hearts34,5626,77319.6%
86 Lucida Music33,8223,63010.7%
87 Monstercatverified33,2024,90414.8%
88 NMIXX | Strange Muse33,1976,64120.0%
89 Festiverseverified33,0201,5204.6%
90 Gorillaz Fan Serverpartner32,9303,44310.5%
91 Bishuverifiedpartner32,8996,63820.2%
92 TOKIO HOTEL OFFICIAL32,7656692.0%
93 Red Velvet | Irene & Seulgi 'Cheetah'32,4823,67911.3%
94 Beatbox Communitypartner32,3124,00312.4%
95 Conan Grayverified32,0852,0536.4%
96 NoCopyrightSounds31,9112,4387.6%
97 ✧ Popstars Only ✧verified31,1062,5258.1%
98 COA Song Wars 🎙31,0423,13910.1%
99 ONE OK ROCK 🎃verified30,9804,35714.1%
100 Audiusverifiedpartner30,9461,6035.2%
101 jedd central30,7904,61515.0%
102 THE HOUSE OF FLIES | Deftones Discord Server30,6053,57211.7%
103 Pierce The Veil29,4763,52812.0%
104 FeFe Radio29,1545,00017.2%
105 Daft Punkpartner29,0323,72012.8%
106 THE UNITED UNDERGROUND28,8773,37911.7%
107 girl in redverified28,0861,2764.5%
108 24/7 MUSIC BOT PLAZA27,8083,03210.9%
109 The EternalBox27,7558373.0%
110 YUNGBLUDverifiedpartner27,5741,8616.7%
111 G-Community27,1843,35512.3%
112 Maisie Petersverified27,0791,1004.1%
113 Lovejoyverified26,7871,9567.3%
114 The Beatlespartner26,7422,3858.9%
115 Skrillexverified26,4252,94011.1%
116 Sekai26,0301,2854.9%
117 Porter Robinsonpartner25,7935,21320.2%
118 Chase Atlantic25,1952,1048.4%
119 Niall Horanverified25,0096922.8%
120 Armin van Buurenverified24,8362,2909.2%
121 Oasisverified24,6571,4355.8%
122 Ghoul Kid Treat Teampartner24,5334,20617.1%
123 LiL PEEP24,4752,97212.1%
124 The Living Tombstonepartner24,4453,92616.1%
125 Wintergatan23,9473,61315.1%
126 W.A.S.T.E. CENTRAL23,8213,17113.3%
127 The Neighborhood23,4992,91412.4%
128 MZ CLUB23,4747073.0%
129 Glass Animalsverifiedpartner23,4501,8738.0%
130 Beat Banger23,3916,75528.9%
131 ZEROBASEONE (제로베이스원)23,2931,6307.0%
132 Green Daypartner23,0681,9558.5%
133 Anjuna Discordverified23,0491,2435.4%
134 Never Broke Again (NBA)22,9681,1154.9%
135 Weezercordpartner22,6582,47810.9%
136 Harry Mackpartner22,4011,5386.9%
137 Project Underground22,1801,7127.7%
138 48People22,1413331.5%
139 Electronic Music Production & Performance21,7172,1049.7%
140 Vocaloid Club21,5834,69021.7%
141 BOYNEXTDOOR | HOME: DELUXE OUT NOW!21,5651,9749.2%
142 Mike Shinodaverified21,1571,9539.2%
143 COKODIVE - OFFICIAL K-POP MERCH20,8623281.6%
144 CG5 Serverpartner20,8412,90513.9%
145 School of Song20,7415882.8%
146 Metal20,7042,62912.7%
147 Eliminate HQpartner20,1953,30616.4%
148 nanoMIDI20,0863,98919.9%
149 Peep Hub🇺🇦🇵🇸19,9461,9269.7%
150 Davie504verified19,9411,8009.0%